Trine High School Open #2 Date: 02-20-16   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Men's 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Clark, Roby SR Unattached 24.72 -
2 33 Friend, Ethan JR Hicksville 26.20 -
3 40 byler, matt   Emma Tech 26.93 -
4 45 Winborn, Aric FR Ft. Wayne South Side 27.36 -
5 49 Carnes, Josh 8 Hicksville 28.11 -
6 51 Husted, Johnny SO Hicksville 30.55 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Villa, Dionte SR Ft. Wayne South Side 25.49 -
2 23 Bagley, Quantavious SO Ft. Wayne South Side 25.58 -
3 26 Lackey, Jacob JR Unattached 25.72 -
4 37 Harding III, William JR Ft. Wayne South Side 26.69 -
5 41 Wyngarden, Dain SO Northridge 27.00 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 47 Wehrle, Josh FR Pioneer North Central 27.88 -
2 50 Ruppert, Robert SR Montpelier 29.25 -
3 52 Tisdale, Brent   Future Stars 32.15 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Delph, Isaiah SR Frankton 26.18 -
2 35 Lawson, Tristan FR Frankton 26.56 -
3 39 Albright, Brad FR Unattached 26.84 -
4 42 Wilson, Hunter SO Pioneer North Central 27.15 -
5 46 VanTong, Jaden SO Montpelier 27.84 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Roose, Spencer SR Unattached 25.13 -
2 24 Stein, Brandon FR Montpelier 25.63 -
3 43 Tyner, Michael JR Unattached 27.31 -
4 48 Faler, Kaleb JR Pioneer North Central 28.02 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Thompson, Brandon JR Northridge 25.31 -
2 28 Ventruella, Anthony   Future Stars 25.81 -
3 30 Cooley, Bryce JR Montpelier 25.88 -
4 38 Barnett, Ronnie JR Ft. Wayne South Side 26.81 -
5 44 Turner, Zac SO Pioneer North Central 27.34 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Williams, Cameron FR Unattached 24.96 -
2 16 Sanders, Darrius   Future Stars 25.27 -
3 20 Schwartz, Bradley SO Northridge Raiders 25.42 -
4 32 Ortiz, Antonio SR Unattached 26.19 -
5 34 DelToro, Alex FR Unattached 26.36 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Zuercher, Ben JR Unattached 23.82 -
2 5 Lacey, Brent   John Adams Track Club 24.09 -
3 18 Hill, Maxwell SO Unattached 25.33 -
4 27 Lucas, Nicholas JR Unattached 25.78 -
5 29 Potchka, TJ JR Unattached 25.84 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Dixon, Cambrin   John Adams Track Club 24.20 -
2 9 Garcia, Anthony JR Unattached 24.52 -
3 12 Bettis, Dakota SO Unattached 24.84 -
4 13 Nyjrongo, Moses SR John Adams Track Club 24.92 -
5 19 Tribble, Quincy FR Unattached 25.34 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Toliver, Milton   John Adams Track Club 23.69 -
2 4 Becker, Justin SO Unattached 23.83 -
3 8 Fields, Caleb   Redins Track Club 24.37 -
4 11 Joachim, George   Unattached 24.77 -
5 36 Snyder, Dylan SR Montpelier 26.58 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Dolan, Alex   Bryan High School 23.71 -
2 6 Benson, Josh JR Unattached 24.18 -
3 22 Smith, Mikal   Redins Track Club 25.55 -
4 25 Hinton, Demontre SR Ft. Wayne South Side 25.65 -