2016 West Lafayette Individuals Date: 03-05-16   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Girls 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 beckford, courtney FR Lafayette Jefferson 29.30 -
2 78 Heath, Marissa SO Rossville 31.92 -
3 79 Whitehead, Taylor SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 31.97 -
4 86 Householder, Brianna FR North Judson-San Pierre 32.50 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Allred, Sarah FR Rossville 28.48 -
2 31 Brown, Nevian JR Carmel 29.53 -
3 75 Holmes, Isabella FR Sullivan (Chicago) 31.79 -
4 85 Carpenter, Samara FR Ben Davis 32.47 -
5 92 Hastings, Armoni FR Sullivan (Chicago) 38.16 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Petty, Geniya FR Ben Davis 28.29 -
2 18 Fisher, Emma FR Benton Central 28.98 -
3 39 Springer, Anna FR Carmel 29.96 -
4 57 Mitchell, Adyson SO West Central 30.85 -
5 69 Trusty, Courtney FR North Judson-San Pierre 31.46 -
6 88 Geswein, Brenna SO Benton Central 33.13 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Marsella, Dani FR Carmel 29.70 -
2 43 Korniak, Casey JR North Judson-San Pierre 30.20 -
3 45 Johnson, Kaia SO Ben Davis 30.30 -
4 53 Spring, Madison SR Lafayette Jefferson 30.60 -
5 60 Culver, Rachel FR Benton Central 30.96 -
6 81 Korniak, Caitlin FR North Judson-San Pierre 32.13 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Schluttenhofer, Kayla JR Benton Central 28.68 -
2 29 Salter, Lucy FR Carmel 29.50 -
3 40 Shergill, Doveleen SO Carmel 29.99 -
4 63 Hillers, Abigaile FR North Judson-San Pierre 31.14 -
5 70 johnson, lindsey JR Lafayette Jefferson 31.57 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Gomillia, Anajah FR Ben Davis 29.00 -
2 22 Coleman, Jada FR Ben Davis 29.05 -
3 49 Chaney, Shyra SO Ben Davis 30.50 -
4 54 Powell, Jazmin FR Benton Central 30.69 -
5 76 Kopp, Taylor 9 Ben Davis 31.82 -
6 89 Graves, Jernie FR Ben Davis 33.39 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 59 Heng, YiFei JR West Lafayette 30.89 -
2 65 Dumoulin, Katie SO Assumption 31.23 -
3 77 Hustedt, Nirvana SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 31.83 -
4 80 Matis, Lydia FR Assumption 32.04 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 62 Nelson, Jocelyn JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 31.12 -
2 82 Williams, Jaliesa FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 32.14 -
3 84 Sims, Chloe SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 32.42 -
4 91 Buxton, Jessica SR Sullivan (Chicago) 34.37 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Deady, Kara SO Carmel 28.56 -
2 55 Engleman, Madison FR Corydon Central 30.76 -
3 67 Medcalf, Brianna SO Corydon Central 31.35 -
4 72 Todd, Mya FR Assumption 31.63 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Penquite, Katy FR West Lafayette 28.89 -
2 25 Gray, Keegan SR Assumption 29.31 -
3 51 Whaley, Jordyn SR West Lafayette 30.55 -
4 61 Dewitt, Liz SR Western 31.08 -
5 64 Russell, Makiya JR Sullivan (Chicago) 31.15 -
6 90 Bartlett, Dakotah FR Twin Lakes 34.05 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Hagen, McKensie SR Watseka 28.89 -
2 34 Berry, Haley FR Western 29.61 -
3 38 Parker, Teagan SO West Lafayette 29.86 -
4 50 Darling, Abby SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 30.54 -
5 74 Richter, Ayden SO Taylor 31.74 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Grady, Lauryn SO Assumption 29.03 -
2 27 Jones, Maddie JR Danville Community 29.38 -
3 42 Williams, Sydney SO West Lafayette 30.10 -
4 48 Siciliano, Maria SO West Lafayette 30.46 -
5 58 Mills, Katie SO Morristown 30.86 -
6 87 Faris, Zoe FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 32.92 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Tirpak, Caitlin JR Twin Lakes 29.54 -
2 33 Lombardo, Alicia FR Danville Community 29.58 -
3 47 Beach, Kial SR Winamac Community 30.41 -
4 56 Sabados, Elizabeth SR Twin Lakes 30.83 -
5 71 Black, Kyara SO Danville Community 31.61 -
6 83 Perkins, Claire SO Danville Community 32.38 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Mattox, Jaden SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 28.46 -
2 11 Blake, Amelia SR Assumption 28.57 -
3 16 Ball, Morgan SR Winamac Community 28.94 -
4 26 Udo-Imeh, Itoro SO West Lafayette 29.36 -
5 52 Morris, Brooke FR Taylor 30.58 -
6 73 Casad, Kathy SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 31.69 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Steiner, Marie SR Culver Academies 28.34 -
2 21 Whaley, Aleah SO West Lafayette 29.04 -
3 23 Cox, Lauren SO Benton Central 29.11 -
4 46 Nguyen, Jeanie SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 30.33 -
5 66 Etheridge, Jessica JR Culver Academies 31.32 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Marshall, Hannah SO Corydon Central 28.52 -
2 30 Miller, Abi SO Corydon Central 29.52 -
3 36 Budreau, Kendra SR Benton Central 29.74 -
4 37 Anderson, Erin FR Culver Academies 29.76 -
5 41 Henley, Kate SR Tri-West Hendricks 30.04 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Deryn, Alex JR West Lafayette 27.20 -
2 4 Lawal, Alimot SR Sullivan (Chicago) 28.22 -
3 16 Campbell, Ralen JR Ben Davis 28.94 -
4 28 Martin, Keely JR Corydon Central 29.39 -
5 44 Paden, Gracie SO Corydon Central 30.25 -
6 68 Ward, Destiny SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 31.37 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Killebrew, Semira FR Brebeuf Jesuit 25.71 -
2 3 Wiegel, Emily JR Assumption 27.68 -
3 13 Donald, Ashley JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 28.73 -