HSR Qualifier at DePauw I Date: 03-05-16   Venue: DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
Boys 3200m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Barger, Griffin JR Terre Haute South Vigo 9:59.29 -
2 2 Vittetow, Kieffer JR South Putnam 10:01.52 -
3 3 Zemba, Paul SR Crawford County 10:06.85 -
4 4 Persin, Will SO McCutcheon 10:13.53 -
5 5 Wilson, Clayton JR Greencastle 10:15.59 -
6 6 Edmonson, JR SO Cascade 10:16.74 -
7 7 Stuff, Patrick SR Zionsville 10:18.40 -
8 8 McClellan, Kort FR Cumberland 10:20.34 -
9 9 Vincent, Brayden JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:22.65 -
10 10 Dolph, Marino FR Brown County 10:24.73 -
11 11 Wyman, Wyatt SO Brown County 10:30.98 -
12 12 Leeds, Sam JR Zionsville 10:45.14 -
13 13 Ruble, Jake SO McCutcheon 10:45.63 -
14 14 Scarcelli, Alex FR Zionsville 10:46.14 -
15 15 Stuff, Andrew FR Zionsville 10:52.77 -
16 16 Bonnell, Wyatt FR Robinson 10:56.38 -
17 17 Maddox, Jon JR McCutcheon 10:57.11 -
18 18 Philips, Cale SO Zionsville 10:57.83 -
19 19 Pacovsky, Ripken JR Zionsville 10:57.85 -
20 23 Ruschhaupt, Jacob FR North Central (Indianapolis) 11:24.38 -
21 24 Waiz, Andrew SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 11:34.97 -
22 25 Thomas, John Paul SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 11:38.80 -
23 35 Beurman, Trevor JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 12:31.73 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Hawes, Jack FR North Central (Indianapolis) 11:11.86 -
2 21 Whitlock, Caleb SO McCutcheon 11:21.75 -
3 22 Montgomery, Charlie FR Zionsville 11:23.53 -
4 26 Mingus, Nate SR Zionsville 11:40.34 -
5 27 Arnold, Trent FR Zionsville 11:40.52 -
6 28 Strickland, Evan FR Zionsville 11:51.84 -
7 29 Brubaker, Tyler FR McCutcheon 11:53.28 -
8 30 Sifferlen, Charles SO Zionsville 11:59.20 -
9 31 Parmelee, Philip FR North Central (Indianapolis) 11:59.31 -
10 32 Kabasa, Edem FR Zionsville 12:27.97 -
11 33 Howard, Kyle SO McCutcheon 12:30.72 -
12 34 Abbott, Aidan SO Zionsville 12:31.22 -
13 36 Davidson, Henry SO Zionsville 12:34.88 -
14 37 Rubino, Ben SO Zionsville 12:42.49 -
15 38 Freeman, Andrew FR McCutcheon 13:05.96 -
16 39 Robinson, Gus SO Zionsville 13:34.26 -
17 40 DeBord, Brayden FR McCutcheon 13:55.77 -
18 41 Townsend, Wade JR Zionsville 14:30.38 -