Western Indoor Classic II Date: 02-27-16   Venue: DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
Girls 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|2|20|21|22|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 McKenzie, Victoria SR Unattached 27.55 -
2 4 Wilson, Ameia FR Danville 27.58 -
3 6 Hoosier, Prommyse   WC Allstars 27.87 -
4 16 Nelson, Alanna SO Springs Valley 28.58 -
5 28 Latham, Elizabeth JR Unattached 29.28 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Anderson, Maria FR Noblesville 27.01 -
2 2 Wiegel, Emily JR Assumption 27.25 -
3 5 Anderson, Hanna   Indiana Storm Track Club 27.82 -
4 10 Batts, Kennedy   WC Allstars 28.18 -
5 80 Washington, Arionana SO Danville 31.72 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Knaus, Isabel SR Westfield 27.97 -
2 13 Hammons, Mya   WC Allstars 28.32 -
3 19 Rice, Dariah SR Zionsville 28.81 -
4 24 Leonard, Makayla SR North Hardin 29.09 -
5 50 Wilson, Yaman JR Danville 30.31 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Chestnut, Brooklyn   Indiana Storm Track Club 28.24 -
2 25 McClaskey, Caroline   Indiana Storm Track Club 29.15 -
3 33 Greer, Brionna JR Owensboro 29.48 -
4 34 Williams, Stephanie   TH North 29.55 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Malone, Alexis   Kentucky Elite 28.87 -
2 30 King, Katerina SR Greencastle 29.41 -
3 49 Barthelme, Jacklyn FR Newton 30.30 -
4 52 Francois, Jaylynn SR North Hardin 30.40 -
5 63 Herman, Abby JR Noblesville 30.80 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Gyan, Simeone JR Noblesville 29.27 -
2 32 Schneider, Marissa FR Noblesville 29.47 -
3 46 Romanyk, Madison SO Zionsville 30.10 -
4 71 Perry, Hannah JR Noblesville 31.28 -
5 93 Stuntz, Julia FR Noblesville 32.95 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Springer, Deija   NOVA TC 27.91 -
2 12 Murrah, Jordan SO North Hardin 28.30 -
3 14 King, Cederia   Indiana Storm Track Club 28.47 -
4 38 Evans, Rianna FR Westfield 29.68 -
5 57 Haarman, Mikaela FR Newton 30.48 -
6 60 Pingleton, Christine JR Greencastle 30.69 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Stigall, Keeliegh SR Terre Haute North Vigo 27.87 -
2 18 Stoffregen, Seelye FR Greencastle 28.72 -
3 40 Romer, Corrie SR Greencastle 29.75 -
4 48 Williams, Mariah JR North Hardin 30.23 -
5 51 Owens, Dasha JR North Hardin 30.40 -
6 65 Lausee, Bailey SR Greencastle 30.87 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Helsloot, Madie SR Noblesville 28.52 -
2 20 Lemier-Maurichitch, Rose SR Greencastle 28.87 -
3 41 Golliher, Sarah JR Westfield 29.76 -
4 73 Randolph, Miriah SR Noblesville 31.47 -
5 82 Riverahernandaz, Prima SR Noblesville 31.96 -
6 90 Gombold, Serena JR Noblesville 32.38 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Blake, Amelia SR Assumption 28.87 -
2 23 Kerr, Emily FR Terre Haute South Vigo 29.06 -
3 31 Richardson, Dorian   WC Allstars 29.42 -
4 55 Babb, Braxton   WC Allstars 30.45 -
5 56 Haarman, Alex SO Newton 30.46 -
6 74 Fahnbulleh, Ruth   NOVA TC 31.50 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Grady, Lauryn SO Assumption 29.60 -
2 37 Carmichael, Naiya FR Terre Haute South Vigo 29.65 -
3 47 Sims, Jazmyne SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 30.12 -
4 96 Snodgrass, Tate FR Westfield 33.26 -
5 105 Rubio, Florella JR Noblesville 34.68 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Johnson, Destiny   WC Allstars 29.32 -
2 44 Centers, Vanessa   NOVA TC 29.99 -
3 76 Zebrowski, Payton FR Noblesville 31.61 -
4 111 Diaz, Allysa FR Newton 35.95 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Gant, Dayja   WC Allstars 29.71 -
2 42 Shelby, Alexis SR North Hardin 29.81 -
3 62 Morgan, Ashlyn JR Unattached 30.75 -
4 72 Adeniyan, Titilayo SO Noblesville 31.43 -
5 83 Hollowell, Te'Onnika SO North Hardin 32.01 -
6 88 Smithenry, Stacey SR Newton 32.29 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Ballard, Erianna FR Westfield 29.22 -
2 45 Egunyomi, Esther   NOVA TC 30.01 -
3 58 McFayden, Kamry 8 North Hardin 30.55 -
4 69 Giacone, Molly SR Newton 31.23 -
5 75 Brock, Kelly   NOVA TC 31.52 -
6 84 Dennis, Talia SO North Hardin 32.03 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 43 Grimes, Michaela JR Westfield 29.95 -
2 54 Dornan, Tey   Kentucky Elite 30.43 -
3 77 Schuster, Brianna   NOVA TC 31.64 -
4 81 Snyder, Sydney SR Daviess County 31.93 -
5 100 Decraene, Katie JR Westfield 33.65 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 59 Taylor, Maya   Indiana Storm Track Club 30.66 -
2 64 Janes, Kenna SO Westfield 30.81 -
3 66 Brooks, Kara JR Zionsville 30.88 -
4 68 Bullock, Audrey JR Westfield 31.02 -
5 70 Cortez, Katherine FR Westfield 31.25 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 61 Hawkins, Mya FR North Hardin 30.71 -
2 79 Todd, Mya FR Assumption 31.71 -
3 101 Pier, Avery JR Westfield 33.83 -
4 107 Cousineau, Caitlin JR North Hardin 34.87 -
5 108 Hampton, Daysia SO North Hardin 35.02 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 67 Strahl, Sharon JR North Hardin 30.89 -
2 85 Rogers, Star   North Hardin 32.10 -
3 92 Owens, Riliegh FR Daviess County 32.67 -
4 97 Wells, Nahjai FR North Hardin 33.35 -
5 98 Benson, Makenna FR Zionsville 33.36 -
6 99 Coffin, Ashtin JR Newton 33.55 -
Finals: Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 78 Soza, Isabella FR Owensboro 31.70 -
2 91 Cooley, Davonnah FR Terre Haute South Vigo 32.44 -
3 94 Dingenouts, Anna SR Newton 33.04 -
4 102 Landero-Luna, Alma FR Daviess County 34.26 -
5 112 Fekete, Caitlin FR Westfield 36.32 -
Finals: Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 95 Holland, Annalee SO Assumption 33.20 -
2 104 Rota-Autry, Emma FR Zionsville 34.67 -
3 110 Gilbert, Madison SO Zionsville 35.30 -
4 113 Kuhn, Mya FR Newton 36.66 -
5 114 Smithenry, Brittany FR Newton 37.83 -
6 115 Larrison, Destiny FR Newton 37.92 -
Finals: Heat #21

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Brown, Sheniya SO Ben Davis 28.69 -
2 36 Schaefer, Mikayla   Kentucky Elite 29.64 -
3 87 Matis, Lydia FR Assumption 32.21 -
4 103 Emanuel, Jaya JR Owensboro 34.28 -
5 106 Rossini, Alice SR Terre Haute North Vigo 34.87 -
Finals: Heat #22

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 53 Steward, Alisha   Clay City 30.42 -
2 86 Staub, Laurel   TH North 32.13 -
3 89 Dumoulin, Katie SO Assumption 32.31 -
4 109 Holman, Olivia   TH North 35.10 -