Western Indoor Classic II Date: 02-27-16   Venue: DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
Girls 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Irby, Lynna   Indiana Storm Track Club 56.81 -
2 2 Anderson, Maria FR Noblesville 59.14 -
3 3 Gibbons, Alexis SR Butler 59.31 -
4 4 Coy, Addison JR Culver Academies 59.80 -
5 6 Hall, Imani SR Danville 1:01.22 -
6 10 Wiegel, Emily JR Assumption 1:02.60 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Elliott, Ramiah   Indiana Storm Track Club 1:01.27 -
2 9 Mack, Arianna   Indiana Storm Track Club 1:02.56 -
3 11 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 1:03.02 -
4 19 Williams, Keneisha JR Danville 1:04.76 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Toney, Tessa SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:00.33 -
2 8 Talhelm, Brooke   Flashes Track Club 1:01.90 -
3 13 Anderson, Hanna   Indiana Storm Track Club 1:04.13 -
4 26 McClaskey, Caroline   Indiana Storm Track Club 1:06.95 -
5 35 Stigall, Keeliegh SR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:08.66 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Simmons, Kyara JR Ben Davis 1:03.33 -
2 18 Mitchell, Chessa   Flashes Track Club 1:04.67 -
3 27 Kelley, Anyla SR Pike 1:06.97 -
4 31 Murrah, Jordan SO North Hardin 1:07.32 -
5 32 Latham, Elizabeth JR Unattached 1:07.67 -
6 44 Jackson, Addie   Flashes Track Club 1:10.74 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Robertson, Emily JR Westfield 1:04.21 -
2 16 Malone, Alexis   Kentucky Elite 1:04.31 -
3 20 Day, Madison   Flashes Track Club 1:05.83 -
4 28 Johnson, Destiny   WC Allstars 1:07.00 -
5 56 Lamothe, Zola   WC Allstars 1:14.13 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Knaus, Isabel SR Westfield 1:04.52 -
2 22 Grady, Lauryn SO Assumption 1:06.52 -
3 24 Roberts, Emily SO Daviess County 1:06.81 -
4 37 Walker, Emily   Flashes Track Club 1:09.10 -
5 42 Brock, Kelly   NOVA TC 1:09.97 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Cunningham, Erin   Kentucky Elite 1:04.30 -
2 23 Perry, Hannah JR Noblesville 1:06.54 -
3 29 Chestnut, Brooklyn   Indiana Storm Track Club 1:07.11 -
4 47 clingerman, quincey   TH North 1:11.64 -
5 53 Giacone, Molly SR Newton 1:13.56 -
6 60 Angel, Josie FR Newton 1:14.76 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 48 Golliher, Sarah JR Westfield 1:11.72 -
2 49 Egunyomi, Esther   NOVA TC 1:12.52 -
3 54 Wykle, Makyia FR Pike 1:13.81 -
4 59 Williams, Hannah   NOVA TC 1:14.61 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Jefferson, Mikailah FR Pike 1:08.12 -
2 36 Hawkins, Mya FR North Hardin 1:09.05 -
3 38 Weber, Emma SO Newton 1:09.68 -
4 64 Dingenouts, Anna SR Newton 1:16.51 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 43 Rice, Makayla   WC Allstars 1:10.18 -
2 58 Stuntz, Julia FR Noblesville 1:14.57 -
3 63 Moore, Makayla   WC Allstars 1:15.90 -
4 66 Essig, Abby JR Noblesville 1:16.97 -
5 72 Waterman, Jenna FR Noblesville 1:20.46 -
6 73 Coffin, Ashtin JR Newton 1:20.76 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Cannon, Megan JR Owensboro 1:09.70 -
2 40 Taylor, Maya   Indiana Storm Track Club 1:09.71 -
3 46 Probst, Lauren JR Newton 1:11.57 -
4 68 Stroenen, Emma SR Newton 1:18.44 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Frye, Faith FR Casey-Westfield 1:07.29 -
2 51 Brown, Taylor JR Newton 1:13.28 -
3 55 Horton, Raven   Kentucky Elite 1:13.84 -
4 67 Wibrow, Sasha   Indiana Storm Track Club 1:17.12 -
5 70 Pier, Avery JR Westfield 1:20.17 -
6 75 Rota-Autry, Emma FR Zionsville 1:21.62 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 50 Chappell, Avery FR Daviess County 1:12.63 -
2 62 Parrish, Jennynn   Kentucky Elite 1:14.93 -
3 65 Owens, Riliegh FR Daviess County 1:16.62 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 41 Biggs, Tia JR Casey-Westfield 1:09.89 -
2 52 Owens, Dasha JR North Hardin 1:13.47 -
3 61 Brasher, Emma FR Daviess County 1:14.88 -
4 69 Rusche, Andrea SR Newton 1:19.18 -
5 79 Smithenry, Brittany FR Newton 1:28.11 -
6 81 Larrison, Destiny FR Newton 1:29.52 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Steward, Alisha   Clay City 1:06.07 -
2 25 Washington, Antwonette SO Ben Davis 1:06.92 -
3 34 Jones, Di'Aira SO Ben Davis 1:08.63 -
4 45 Campbell, Ralen JR Ben Davis 1:11.33 -
5 77 Clater, Mekenzie FR Daviess County 1:22.91 -
6 80 Flood, Cheyenne JR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:28.70 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 57 Montomery, Jaslyn SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:14.32 -
2 71 Emanuel, Gabby FR Owensboro 1:20.19 -
3 74 Kuhn, Mya FR Newton 1:21.52 -
4 76 Carlson, Shannon JR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:22.00 -
5 78 Bubolz, Toni SR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:24.73 -