Western Indoor Classic II Date: 02-27-16   Venue: DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
Girls 60m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Barthelme, McKendra SR Newton 9.35 -
2 2 Coy, Addison JR Culver Academies 9.52 -
3 3 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 9.63 -
4 4 Stewart, Josclyn SO Danville 9.77 -
5 5 Robertson, Emily JR Westfield 9.92 -
6 6 Harper, Tori   Indiana Storm Track Club 10.01 -
7 7 Batts, Kennedy   WC Allstars 10.15 -
8 8 Gray, Keegan SR Assumption 10.69 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 9.88  
2 11 Groenbech, Laura SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.51  
3 13 Sims, Jazmyne SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 10.82  
4 22 Webb, Carlie SR Newton 11.45  
5 28 Pollom, Sloan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.22  
6 34 Waterman, Jenna FR Noblesville 13.65  
7 35 Shelton, Jessica JR Daviess County 14.44  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Barthelme, McKendra SR Newton 9.47  
2 6 Coy, Addison JR Culver Academies 9.52  
3 9 Cunningham, Erin   Kentucky Elite 10.17  
4 17 Gombold, Serena JR Noblesville 11.10  
5 24 Janes, Kenna SO Westfield 11.68  
6 27 Valli, Bella SO Zionsville 12.00  
7 32 Emanuel, Jaya JR Owensboro 13.55  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Harper, Tori   Indiana Storm Track Club 9.94  
2 8 Batts, Kennedy   WC Allstars 10.09  
3 15 Shelby, Alexis SR North Hardin 10.83  
4 18 Smithenry, Stacey SR Newton 11.16  
5 23 Schneider, Marissa FR Noblesville 11.49  
6 29 Parrish, Jennynn   Kentucky Elite 12.23  
7 33 Carlson, Shannon JR Terre Haute North Vigo 13.60  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Robertson, Emily JR Westfield 9.91  
2 7 Stewart, Josclyn SO Danville 9.94  
3 10 Toney, Tessa SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 10.44  
4 12 Williams, Mariah JR North Hardin 10.65  
5 16 Weinschenk, Whitney JR Greencastle 10.89  
6 25 Essig, Molly JR Terre Haute South Vigo 11.73  
7 31 Parks, Jaylyn FR Terre Haute North Vigo 13.04  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Gray, Keegan SR Assumption 10.50  
2 14 Schaefer, Mikayla   Kentucky Elite 10.83  
3 19 Etgen, Cailyn SR Unattached 11.26  
4 20 Barthelme, Jacklyn FR Newton 11.28  
5 21 Stoffregen, Seelye FR Greencastle 11.40  
6 26 Staub, Laurel   TH North 11.77  
7 30 Pronschinske, Rebecca SR Westfield 12.26