2016 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase Date: 02-06-16   Venue: Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
Girls 55m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Irby, Lynna   Indiana Storm Track Club 6.97 -
2 2 Brown, Tionna SR K-Town Elite Track Club 7.14 -
3 3 Baker, Ashley   WC Allstars 7.25 -
4 4 Byrdsong, Bryeana   WC Allstars 7.27 -
5 5 Killebrew, Semira FR Brebuef 7.28 -
6 6 Covington , Mikeisha FR Unattached 7.38 -
7 7 Scott, Tychina JR Thea Bowman Academy 7.42 -
8 7 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney FR Unattached 7.42 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Brown, Tionna SR K-Town Elite Track Club 7.30  
2 8 Scott, Tychina JR Thea Bowman Academy 7.46  
3 9 McDuffie, Devin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.58  
4 31 Upton, Josephine SO Crmel T&F Project 8.02  
5 36 springer, anna FR Carmel T&F Project 8.64  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Irby, Lynna   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.22  
2 19 Hawkins, Elle JR Unattached 7.78  
3 20 Coan , Becca   BCTC 7.80  
4 24 Wilson, Mylicia   Unattached 7.88  
5 26 Markley, Carly SO Carmel T&F Project 7.90  
6 28 Harper, Tori   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.91  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Covington , Mikeisha FR Unattached 7.44  
2 15 Bolser, Maddie JR Unattached 7.68  
3 16 Webster, Dasia   WC Allstars 7.74  
4 25 King, Cederia   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.89  
5 26 Etgen, Cailyn SR Unattached 7.90  
6 33 Clore, Zoei FR Unattached 8.31  
7 34 McCarroll, Dorian SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.55  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Hoosier, Prommyse   WC Allstars 7.58  
2 14 Davis, Emijah SO Thea Bowman Academy 7.66  
3 17 Anderson, Yasmine SO Brebeuf Jesuit 7.76  
4 22 Wilson, Nidjah   WC Allstars 7.83  
5 23 Pugh, Markaela SR K-Town Elite Track Club 7.85  
6 32 Clark, Lauren SO Zionsville 8.19  
7 37 Teeters, Kara FR Zionsville 9.09  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Baker, Ashley   WC Allstars 7.32  
2 5 Killebrew, Semira FR Brebuef 7.35  
3 13 Elliott, Ramiah   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.64  
4 20 Pronschinske, Rebecca SR Westfield 7.80  
5 29 Ezell, Alex FR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.92  
6 30 Tucker, Skylar   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.97  
7 38 Lane, Madison FR Zionsville 10.08  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Byrdsong, Bryeana   WC Allstars 7.28  
2 7 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney FR Unattached 7.45  
3 11 Gray, Taylor   Unattached 7.60  
4 12 Chestnut, Brooklyn   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.61  
5 17 Anderson, Hanna   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.76  
6 35 Henson, Samera SR K-Town Elite Track Club 8.63