David Hemery Valentine Invitational Date: 02/12-02/13/16   Venue: Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
Women 500 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Farley, Abby   Unattached 1:13.17 -
2 2 landen, shanie   SMD Crew 1:13.61 -
3 3 Noordam, Jeanine SO-2 Brown 1:13.87 -
4 6 Winship, Gwenyth FR-1 Brown 1:14.71 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Gallup, Aliyah JR-3 Dartmouth 1:14.43 -
2 7 Dilandro, Deanna FR-1 Rutgers 1:14.79 -
3 8 Evans, Marissa SO-2 Dartmouth 1:14.92 -
4 9 Barron, Julia SO-2 Boston College 1:16.15 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Weyand, Audrey SO-2 Northeastern 1:14.59 -
2 10 Kyritsis, Christina JR-3 Boston College 1:16.21 -
3 11 Crawford, Kabirah JR-3 Rutgers 1:16.40 -
4 12 Moroz, Aidan FR-1 Fordham 1:17.15 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Tobias, Bridget FR-1 Yale 1:18.36 -
2 20 Wood, Oona SR-4 Holy Cross 1:18.54 -
3 21 Olander, Jenna FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:18.58 -
4 23 Athanasopoulos, Michaela JR-3 Colby 1:18.83 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Famularo, Amanda JR-3 Towson 1:17.26 -
2 15 Equi, Katherine SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:17.69 -
3 31 Tonnesen, Sierra FR-1 Boston College 1:19.89 -
4 33 Noble, Anna FR-1 Northeastern 1:20.78 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Savoie, Michelle SR-4 Rhode Island 1:17.59 -
2 16 Rosario, Emily   CPTC New Balance 1:17.72 -
3 18 McNulty, Katie FR-1 Rhode Island 1:18.15 -
4 36 Terry, Lindsey JR-3 Keene State 1:21.05 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Fernandez, Paige JR-3 Middlebury 1:18.83 -
2 25 Labossier, Bethany SR-4 Merrimack 1:19.48 -
3 26 Graber, Kerri JR-3 Boston U. 1:19.53 -
4 29 Prusaczyk, Julia SO-2 Tufts 1:19.72 -
5 52 Zelenoy, Christina JR-3 Boston College 1:24.72 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 1:18.12 -
2 28 Osborne, Basia FR-1 Middlebury 1:19.61 -
3 34 Perrier, Christina SO-2 Fordham 1:20.79 -
4 35 Grazia, Saige FR-1 Rhode Island 1:20.99 -
5 43 Carr, Rachel JR-3 Lock Haven 1:21.92 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Hartmayer, Samantha-Jo FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:18.96 -
2 30 Schroeder, Elena SR-4 Bates 1:19.81 -
3 32 Kocienski, Kimberlee JR-3 WPI 1:20.59 -
4 40 Anderson , Isabel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:21.60 -
5 41 Silverhart, Perri SR-4 Middlebury 1:21.64 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Kilian, McKenna FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:19.59 -
2 37 Madison, Hannah JR-3 Rhode Island 1:21.08 -
3 38 Kelly, Casey FR-1 Boston U. 1:21.43 -
4 44 Mitchell, Meadeshia SR-4 Smith 1:22.08 -
5 45 Bailey, Caitlin SR-4 Wellesley 1:22.81 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 47 Ricardo, Rebecca SO Carleton University 1:23.68 -
2 49 Boyle, Reilly FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:24.36 -
3 51 Proper, Gwen FR-1 Cortland St. 1:24.60 -
4 55 Womboldt, Erin SR-4 Springfield 1:30.00 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 46 Brennan, Rebecca FR Ottawa 1:23.58 -
2 48 Cobb, Alexandra SO-2 Coast Guard 1:24.25 -
3 50 Bjorkman, Ashley JR-3 Connecticut College 1:24.45 -
4 53 Robinson, Steph FR-1 Bentley 1:25.70 -
5 54 Rocchio, Gianna JR-3 Connecticut College 1:25.89 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Murray, Brittani FR Wheelock 1:21.56 -
2 42 Leonard, Rachel FR-1 Colby 1:21.85 -
3 56 Knowlton, Emily SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:40.35 -
4 57 Campisi, Sarah Beth SO-2 Lesley 1:42.07 -