Maverick HSR Qualifier Date: 03-12-16   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Women 55m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Byrdsong, Bryeana SR Warren Central 7.29 -
2 2 Baker, Ashley SR Warren Central 7.35 -
3 5 Johnson, Dejah SR Warren Central 7.56 -
4 7 Miller, Chynna SR Gary West Side 7.63 -
5 8 Henry, Jhala SR Jeffersonville 7.66 -
6 22 White, Faith JR North Miami 7.90 -
7 38 Hendrix, Baleigh SR North Miami 8.52 -
  Scott, Tychina SR Thea Bowman Academy NT -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Anthony, Chyna SR New Albany 7.45 -
2 6 Kambol, Sam SR South Bend St. Joseph 7.58 -
3 11 Shrock, Brooklin SR Tipton 7.70 -
4 13 Webster, Dasia SR Warren Central 7.74 -
5 14 Hoosier, Prommyse SO Warren Central 7.75 -
6 16 Brookshire, Olexia SO Hobart 7.77 -
  Smith, Naomi JR Thea Bowman Academy NT -
  McIntosh, Taylor SR Greensburg NT -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Bell, Aaliyah SR New Albany 7.68 -
2 14 Walther, Raegan SR Kankakee Valley 7.75 -
3 21 Garmon, Paitences JR Crown Point 7.88 -
4 23 Gambini, Annie SR Crown Point 7.92 -
5 25 Feldkamp, Kaleigh SR South Bend St. Joseph 7.98 -
6 28 Holloway, Amber SR Gary West Side 8.07 -
7 31 Davis, Ashley JR Hobart 8.17 -
8 35 Tate, Callista SO Jeffersonville 8.26 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Bevineau-Rock, Savannah SO Lowell 7.81 -
2 18 Cavinder, Catherine SO Kankakee Valley 7.84 -
3 27 Bradshaw, Danae SR Hobart 8.03 -
4 29 Todd, Tamia SO Jeffersonville 8.10 -
5 32 Kickert, Brianna JR Hanover Central 8.18 -
6 34 Harmston, Michelle SO Lowell 8.24 -
7 36 Fanta, Madison SO Hanover Central 8.29 -
  Roseman, Larrisa JR Jeffersonville NT -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Moon, Ashley SR South Bend Washington 7.53 -
2 19 Alberts, Britany SR Christian Academy of Indiana 7.85 -
3 30 Griffin , Deana SO South Bend Washington 8.11 -
4 33 West, Mary SO Greensburg 8.19 -
5 37 Koch, Clara SR Christian Academy of Indiana 8.39 -
6 41 Tobeck, Paige SR Seeger 8.81 -
7 42 Kwiatt, Delaney SO Tipton 8.97 -
8 43 McGuire, Grace JR Christian Academy of Indiana 10.13 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Bostic , Alaiyan SR South Bend Washington 7.71 -
2 19 Jefferies, Tanasia SR South Bend Washington 7.85 -
3 25 Megyese, Jenica SO South Bend St. Joseph 7.98 -
4 40 Watson, Kaylee SO Northwestern 8.59 -
  Washington, Diamond SO Thea Bowman Academy NT -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Smith, Mariah SR South Bend Washington 7.69 -
2 24 Marriott, Alissa SR South Bend St. Joseph 7.97 -
3 39 Devault, Kailyn SO Northwestern 8.53 -
  Davis, Emajha JR Thea Bowman Academy NT -
  Edington, Olivia SO Northwestern NT -