Bulldog Invite Date: 03-12-16   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Girls 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Miller, Gabby FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.58 -
2 22 Sunderman, Amaya FR Huntington North 8.66 -
3 43 Gaston, Myk'angl FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9.08 -
4 49 White, Robyn SR Bremen 9.32 -
5 52 Bennett, Cate SO Blackford 9.59 -
6 56 Russel, Mykayla SO New Haven 9.92 -
7 58 Cale, Katlyn SO Blackford 9.99 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Smith, Brandi FR Goshen 8.73 -
2 45 Baskerville, Serenity SO New Haven 9.11 -
3 46 Case, Isabella SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9.23 -
4 53 Emmett, Kaitlin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9.65 -
5 54 Archer, Haley JR South Adams 9.68 -
6 55 Rubrake, Karina SR Columbia City 9.91 -
7 57 McGettigan, KC SO Woodlan 9.98 -
8 59 Cook, Cheyenne SO Woodlan 10.20 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Fields, Celakia JR Warsaw Community 8.83 -
2 35 Hamilton, Sierra JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.87 -
3 36 Nozile, Douchee JR Goshen 8.89 -
4 41 Capuchino Diaz, Morelia SR Goshen 9.03 -
5 44 Byars, Devyn SO Pendleton Heights 9.09 -
6 48 Wilger, Hannah FR Columbia City 9.27 -
7 50 Simmers, Savannah SO Columbia City 9.42 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Gill, Adriene SO Wawasee 8.70 -
2 31 Coffel, Maddy JR Bremen 8.75 -
3 32 Janda, Skylar JR Wawasee 8.80 -
4 37 Smith, Renee JR Northridge 8.89 -
5 38 Koontz, Alex SO Warsaw Community 8.94 -
6 40 Rodriguez, Betsy SR Pendleton Heights 9.01 -
7 42 Talarico, Sophie FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9.05 -
8 47 Wortinger, Caitlin FR Wawasee 9.25 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 McCarter, Te'shyia SO Woodlan 8.38 -
2 23 Poulson, Jordyn JR Huntington North 8.69 -
3 26 Purnell, Zaria FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.72 -
4 27 Moore, Nakayla JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8.72 -
5 29 Shelton, Aeriel SO Merrillville 8.74 -
6 30 Hinton, Danielle SO Ft. Wayne South Side 8.75 -
7 34 Derrick, Kiera SO Ft. Wayne South Side 8.85 -
8 39 Stoots, Marcie SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9.00 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Phillips, Aniese SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.31 -
2 11 Bieber, Kristin JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.40 -
3 14 Garrison, Grace FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.51 -
4 15 Blankenship, Lexie SO Northridge 8.55 -
5 16 Earley, Kamiyah SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.57 -
6 19 Sorg, Madison FR Northridge 8.60 -
7 21 Chapman, Anah FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.63 -
8 24 Rogers, Oneisha SO Ft. Wayne Snider 8.70 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Aguayo, Katelyn SR Bremen 8.23 -
2 12 Jenkins, Lizzy FR Penn 8.43 -
3 13 Pickens, Kalyn JR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.49 -
4 18 Milligan, Aizhane SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.60 -
5 20 Gridiron, Christian SR Merrillville 8.61 -
6 51 Causey, Hannah FR Homestead 9.44 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Tabron, Jordan SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7.90 -
2 2 Woods, Mikaylah SR Penn 7.95 -
3 3 Creech, Kaniah SR New Haven 7.97 -
4 4 Weemes, Cierra SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.09 -
5 5 Gibson, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.15 -
6 6 Wright, Cezi SR Homestead 8.21 -
7 9 Harvin, Aniya FR Ft. Wayne South Side 8.32 -