Bulldog Invite Date: 03-12-16   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Boys 60m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Johnson, Cody SO Blackford 11.12 -
2 38 Sutton, Seth FR Prairie Heights 12.52 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Myers, Isaac FR Woodlan 10.72 -
2 30 Jones, Diontre JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 10.73 -
3 31 Svarczkopf, Jacob SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10.82 -
4 32 Manges, Evan FR Bremen 10.85 -
5 34 Zumbrun, Justin FR Bremen 11.11 -
6 36 Vasquez, Victor SO South Adams 11.52 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Emrick, Gage SR Columbia City 9.78 -
2 18 Bassett, David JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9.85 -
3 24 Roy, Jared SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10.26 -
4 25 Young, Dwight JR New Haven 10.28 -
5 27 Smith, John JR Homestead 10.61 -
6 28 Kauffman, Andy JR Northridge 10.64 -
7 33 Naugler, Spencer SO Wawasee 10.97 -
8 37 LeCount, Nick SR Wawasee 12.03 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Durkes, Justin SO Woodlan 9.58 -
2 15 Kalsto, Drew JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9.70 -
3 17 Malagon, Josh JR Warsaw Community 9.85 -
4 19 Flick, Chris FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9.88 -
5 22 Miller, Dawson JR Pendleton Heights 10.12 -
6 23 York, Trevor SO Warsaw Community 10.14 -
7 26 Hernandez, Orlando SO Goshen 10.38 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Potts, Cody SO Homestead 9.03 -
2 9 Griggs, Mikeal SR New Haven 9.10 -
3 10 Evans, Alec SR Woodlan 9.22 -
4 11 Shepard, Austin JR Prairie Heights 9.27 -
5 12 Salary, Bailey SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 9.32 -
6 20 Armey , Ross SR Warsaw Community 9.92 -
7 21 Miller, Jarrett JR Homestead 10.08 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Stephens, Bijay SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.30 -
2 2 Koenemann, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8.73 -
3 3 Hughes, Keontre JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8.75 -
4 4 Woods, Brett SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.84 -
5 5 Dainels, Zach SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.86 -
6 6 Sanchez, Josuel JR Goshen 9.02 -
7 8 Lockett, Jalen SO Ft. Wayne North Side 9.06 -
8 13 Grover, Chad SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9.58 -