Bulldog Invite Date: 03-12-16   Venue: IPFW-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Gaston, Justin FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7.47 -
2 48 Sharp, Joel SR Blackford 7.98 -
3 50 Miller, Noah SR Bremen 8.06 -
4 52 Deavers, Jacob FR Blackford 8.09 -
5 55 Banuelos, Dario FR South Adams 8.28 -
6 57 Stewart, Zane FR Columbia City 8.40 -
7 59 White, Mark FR Blackford 8.89 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Lockett, Jalen SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7.63 -
2 40 Gonzales, Marcos SO South Adams 7.86 -
3 47 Bollenbacher, Alex SR Bremen 7.97 -
4 53 Schneider, Luke FR New Haven 8.25 -
5 56 Byerly, Leon FR New Haven 8.34 -
6 58 Schwartz, Isaiah FR South Adams 8.55 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Katzer, Michael JR Wawasee 7.59 -
2 21 McCarter, Tre'Van SO Woodlan 7.60 -
3 35 Judd, Noah SO Columbia City 7.80 -
4 42 Vaughn, Ross JR Pendleton Heights 7.88 -
5 44 Hicks, Andre JR Woodlan 7.89 -
6 49 Ritter, Chandler JR Wawasee 8.00 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Hicks, Amarion SO Woodlan 7.65 -
2 26 Hambright, Ty SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7.65 -
3 28 Hake, Michael JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7.67 -
4 30 Isuala, Danny SR Goshen 7.73 -
5 32 Cook, Jovante JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7.74 -
6 39 Braun, Paul FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7.85 -
7 41 Huth, Payton JR Pendleton Heights 7.88 -
8 45 Till, Nolan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7.95 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Slaughter, Dominique JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7.44 -
2 15 VanLue, Cole JR Wawasee 7.47 -
3 19 Long, Brody JR Northridge 7.54 -
4 27 Starks, Taj JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7.66 -
5 29 Davis, Thomas SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7.69 -
6 36 Atkins, Heath JR Columbia City 7.81 -
7 38 Bailey, Javier JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.84 -
8 46 Jeanty, Jacquel SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.95 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Cobb, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.28 -
2 13 Shaw, Demetri SR New Haven 7.45 -
3 18 Klockow, Grant JR Bremen 7.52 -
4 22 Zuercher, Ben JR Northridge 7.61 -
5 24 Hinton, Demontre SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.63 -
6 31 Trentacosti, Kiefer SO Homestead 7.74 -
7 34 Kelsaw, Devonair FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.76 -
8 37 Allen, Seth JR Northridge 7.83 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Turner, David SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7.23 -
2 9 Anzeveno, Alex SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.39 -
3 10 Lee, Nick SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.40 -
4 12 Bickel, Josh JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.44 -
5 16 Hughes, Keontre JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.48 -
6 33 Vaughn, Rashawn FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.75 -
7 42 Gutierrez, Rene SO Goshen 7.88 -
8 51 Olds, Daniel 9 Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.06 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Schmeling, Jordan JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.25 -
2 3 Dainels, Zach SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.26 -
3 4 Shannon, Cameron FR Homestead 7.27 -
4 5 Kilburn, Rane JR Warsaw Community 7.27 -
5 7 Vaughn, Shaton SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.34 -
6 8 Garcia, Ronaldo SR Goshen 7.36 -
7 17 Reinholt, Brandon SR Warsaw Community 7.51 -
8 54 Hogan, Brody JR Pendleton Heights 8.27 -