Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 Date: 03-12-16   Venue: ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
Boys 3200m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Futter, Caleb FR Eastern (Pekin) 10:12.21 -
2 20 Lukens, Alex SO Lawrence Central 11:03.89 -
3 21 Howard, Cameron JR Lawrence Central 11:05.14 -
4 22 Clegg, Andrew JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 11:05.52 -
5 24 Kilburn, Nathan JR Brown County 11:13.04 -
6 25 Miller, Tim JR Roncalli 11:13.69 -
7 26 Anderson, Nick JR Shelbyville 11:18.37 -
8 27 Alfrey, Joshua FR Greenwood Community 11:19.49 -
9 29 Hassebroek, Trae FR Shelbyville 11:24.94 -
10 32 Cain, William SO Plainfield 11:42.72 -
11 33 Stephens, Chris SO Warren Central 11:47.27 -
12 34 Luttrell, Ross JR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:48.62 -
13 35 Sill, Brandon SO Eastern (Pekin) 11:51.62 -
14 36 Grimm, Andrew JR East Central 12:00.22 -
15 37 Burns, Joe JR Roncalli 12:02.20 -
16 38 Davalos, Carlos FR Ben Davis 12:04.27 -
17 39 Elder, Thomas FR Indianapolis Broad Ripple 12:17.22 -
18 40 Alcantara, Diego SR Monrovia 12:44.00 -
19 41 Sciscoe, Shawn JR Eastern Greene 12:54.07 -
20 42 Poston, Jared FR Monrovia 12:58.26 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Kirts, John SR Eastern Greene 10:05.94 -
2 2 Williams, Jared SR Whiteland Community 10:08.07 -
3 3 Bishop, Zachariah SR Greenfield-Central 10:08.55 -
4 4 Campbell, Jacob SO Franklin Community 10:12.02 -
5 6 Bessler, Christopher SR Indianapolis Cathedral 10:19.46 -
6 7 Slater, Hunter SR Greenwood Christian 10:25.87 -
7 8 Niemeier, Parker FR Greenfield-Central 10:27.74 -
8 9 Tesfay, Henok SR Ben Davis 10:37.67 -
9 10 Amberger, Noah JR Franklin Central 10:42.65 -
10 11 Masterson, Reid JR Providence 10:42.84 -
11 12 Egan, Henry SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 10:43.58 -
12 13 McCort, Caleb SO Franklin Community 10:45.89 -
13 14 Manning, Luke SO Southport 10:51.49 -
14 15 Watson, Bayley SR Plainfield 10:52.17 -
15 16 Althardt, Michael FR Warren Central 10:55.68 -
16 17 Albin, Brandon SO Greenwood Community 10:58.35 -
17 18 Prechtel, Mark SR Indianapolis Cathedral 11:00.51 -
18 19 Canary, Jared SR Whiteland Community 11:01.55 -
19 23 Ivaturi, Ninadh JR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:10.22 -
20 28 Noel, Isaac   Franklin Central 11:22.24 -
21 30 Ray, Justin SR Southport 11:31.17 -
22 31 Schroering, Luke JR Providence 11:35.25 -