IPFW Open Track and Field Meet #1 Date: 01-16-16   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Girls 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Riverherandez, Prima   Noblesville 31.07 -
2 42 Hughes, Lucia   Unattached 42.29 -
3 44 Uthgenannt, Caitlin   Unattached 45.81 -
4 45 Davenport, Claire   Unattached 50.01 -
5 46 Hughes, September   Unattached 54.40 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Walker, Ani'a   Redins Track Club 33.17 -
2 40 Majors, Emory   Future Stars 37.79 -
3 41 Fincher, Mariah   Future Stars 38.90 -
4 43 Plalacio, Nickylah   Future Stars 42.59 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Schoeider, Marissa JR Noblesville 30.44 -
2 28 Fields, Jenarria   Redins Track Club 31.61 -
3 32 Jones, Mckenzie   Redins Track Club 33.13 -
4 36 Waterman, Jenna FR Noblesville 35.28 -
5 38 Johnson, Jayla   Future Stars 35.65 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Crawford, Megan JR Homestead 30.47 -
2 25 Royal, Saviannah JR Homestead 30.51 -
3 29 McKellar, Aliva SO Noblesville 32.05 -
4 37 Garcia, Ariya   Future Stars 35.65 -
5 39 Hutchins, Jersey   Future Stars 37.60 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Wright, Cezi SR Homestead 28.57 -
2 18 Torrez, Natalia JR Homestead 29.37 -
3 20 Bultemeyer, Evie JR Homestead 29.61 -
4 34 Whitt, AJ   Future Stars 33.30 -
5 35 Alexander, Sam   RedskinsTC 34.21 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Moore, Nakayla   RedskinsTC 28.69 -
2 13 Brisco, Grace FR Noblesville 28.83 -
3 17 Wilkins, Carly   Future Stars 29.35 -
4 21 LaBelle, Jordan SR Homestead 29.88 -
5 26 Hollis, Shidrea   Future Stars 31.02 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Williams, Dasia   WayneTc 28.73 -
2 15 Kilby, Nedrah   Future Stars 29.06 -
3 16 Vanlandingham, Alara   Future Stars 29.24 -
4 22 Parnell, Zaria   Future Stars 30.42 -
5 30 Walker, Shalen   Future Stars 32.58 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Gibson, Rachel   Future Stars 26.64 -
2 6 Fair, Tajaa SR John Adams Track Club 28.06 -
3 7 Harvin, Aniya   Future Stars 28.09 -
4 14 Creech, Kaniah   Future Stars 29.03 -
5 19 Punch, Ashley SR John Adams Track Club 29.41 -
6 31 Grayson, MaKayla JR Unattached 32.81 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Weemes, Cierra   Future Stars 26.46 -
2 2 Phillips, Breanna   Future Stars 26.59 -
3 4 Muhammad, Kyara   Future Stars 27.59 -
4 5 Mittiga, Catherine   John Adams Track Club 27.65 -
5 8 Irby, Jodeci   Future Stars 28.42 -
6 12 Beiber, Kristen   WayneTc 28.78 -