UW Open Date: 02-14-16   Venue: Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
Men 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Linde, James SR-4 Trinity Western 21.64 -
2 2 George, Nathan SR-4 Trinity Western 21.89 -
3 3 Adorno, Eric JR-3 Sacramento St. 21.98 -
4 4 Mihelich, Jake JR-3 Linfield 22.07 -
5 15 Stubbs, Chris   Unattached 22.68 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Gray, Darrion SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22.57 -
2 12 Gosselin, Nicholas SR-4 Whitworth 22.61 -
3 51 Ford , Nick   KT&FC 24.32 -
4 57 Bolt, Cameron SR Unattached 24.90 -
5 61 Martinez, Marco JR Unattached 25.97 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Harriott, Ian JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 22.14 -
2 9 Russell, Cameron   Step Ur Game Up 22.53 -
3 14 Brice-Moore, Jelani FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.65 -
4 53 Andrews, Michael FR-1 Northwest Christian 24.46 -
5 62 Curry, Mike JR Unattached 26.28 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Ayin, Nicholas SR-4 Trinity Western 22.56 -
2 32 Teart, Anthony JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 23.36 -
3 46 Schulz, Joshua   NREBTC 24.13 -
4 48 Otis, Brandon   Sewell Institute of Speed 24.17 -
5 59 Chabikwa, Tapiwa JR Unattached 24.94 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Richter, Felix SR Unattached 22.30 -
2 24 Williams, Sean   Unattached 23.19 -
3 34 Cantu, Isaiah SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 23.43 -
4 41 Williams, Kobe FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 23.68 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Lindsay, Liam SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22.77 -
2 21 Taylor, Nicholas SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 23.00 -
3 27 Sanders, William   High Voltage 23.30 -
4 38 Perez, Bleu Michael SO Guam national track & fie 23.65 -
5 56 Gronevelgt, Steven   Victoria Speed Project 24.88 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Hand, Jackson FR-1 Saint Martin's 22.51 -
2 44 Armstrong, Landon   Sewell Institute of Speed 23.79 -
3 49 Bracken, Collin   Step Ur Game Up 24.24 -
4 55 Ji, Maxwell SR Unattached 24.75 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Swayne, Latrelle JR-3 Saint Martin's 22.90 -
2 35 Los, Kenzo   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 23.48 -
3 45 Daniels, Mark   Sewell Institute of Speed 23.86 -
4 47 Cape, Jared SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 24.15 -
5 58 Williamson, Joshua FR Unattached 24.91 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Mafilas, Evan   Sewell Institute of Speed 22.53 -
2 12 Carpenter, Josiah   Step Ur Game Up 22.61 -
3 18 Jones, Eric FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.87 -
4 26 DeGroot, Andrew SO-2 Trinity Western 23.23 -
5 28 Paleshanty, Chase   Victoria Speed Project 23.33 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Remington, Daniel FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 23.21 -
2 31 Wicks, Isaac FR Spokane CC 23.34 -
3 40 Pappas, Conner JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 23.66 -
4 42 Tolbert, Darius FR Unattached 23.73 -
5 60 Reyes, Jhaneil   Sewell Institute of Speed 25.11 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Ransom, Malcolm FR Spokane CC 22.97 -
2 22 Harriott, Tyree FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 23.08 -
3 23 Scarborough, Jordan FR Unattached 23.16 -
4 36 Wallace, Jordan   Auburn Elite Track Club 23.55 -
5 39 Kits, Aiden SO-2 Trinity Western 23.66 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Bailey, Ta'masz   Christ life track club 22.81 -
2 30 Stanley, Dalton FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 23.34 -
3 33 Moore, Riley FR-1 Linfield 23.38 -
4 37 Alsin, Tyler   Unattached 23.61 -
5 43 Cavinta, Ryan   Step Ur Game Up 23.73 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Armstrong, Logan   Sewell Institute of Speed 23.33 -
2 50 Desrochers, Ryan   Victoria Speed Project 24.27 -
3 52 Muller, Bailey JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 24.39 -
4 54 Cobb, Graham JR-3 Puget Sound 24.62 -