IWU Hoosier State Qualifier #3 Date: 03-14-15   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
Women's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Parrett, Jaycee SO Wabash 8.77 -
2 19 GARDNER, DIAMOND FR Tindley 8.79 -
3 27 Dantzer, Tori SR Norwell 9.04 -
4 29 White, Faith FR North Miami 9.06 -
5 38 Barnaby, Olivia FR Eastbrook 9.30 -
  DiBiasio, Katarina SO Monroe Central DNS -
  Ballard, V'Shanell JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Harter, Mariah SR Warsaw Community 8.25 -
2 7 Lottie, Jessiyah SO South Bend Adams 8.32 -
3 15 Luck, Kaylin FR Monroe Central 8.67 -
4 17 Arellano, Isabella FR Leo 8.69 -
5 26 Hunting , Maria FR Rochester Community 8.98 -
  Haenes, Kaylee JR Plymouth DNS -
  Hendrix, Baleigh JR North Miami DNS -
  Lamar, Rejala SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Moon, Ashley JR South Bend Adams 8.14 -
2 9 Wilson, Mckenzie SO Elwood Community 8.36 -
3 11 Ferguson, Tahsiah JR Richmond 8.39 -
4 14 Gebhart, Kaylee SO Eastern (Greentown) 8.54 -
5 20 Bowmer, Shelby JR Greenfield-Central 8.82 -
6 24 Dahlquist, Emma FR Rochester Community 8.91 -
7 33 ASHLYNN, PATTERSON SO Tindley 9.16 -
8 39 Singer, Sierra SR Eastbrook 9.77 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Munson, Tearsten SR Northwestern 8.12 -
2 4 Mittiga, Catherine JR South Bend Adams 8.21 -
3 10 Curtis, Abbi FR Warsaw Community 8.38 -
4 12 Brown, Autumn JR Covenant Christian 8.45 -
5 21 Carlin, Stormy SR Richmond 8.87 -
6 32 Byers, Daisy SR Eastern (Greentown) 9.12 -
7 35 Beer, Courtney SO Norwell 9.19 -
8 40 Carr, Alaina SO Frankton 10.09 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jones, Briannika JR Marion 8.04 -
2 8 Schwieterman, Allison SR Leo 8.33 -
3 22 Taylor-Johnson, Lisa JR Richmond 8.88 -
4 25 Huffman, Skye SO Frankton 8.98 -
5 28 McBride, Olivia JR Greenfield-Central 9.04 -
6 30 Oliver, Kinlee FR Eastbrook 9.10 -
7 36 Garrison, Alexa SO Rochester Community 9.25 -
8 41 Goerges, Mickayla SO Northwestern 10.36 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Girolami, Savannah JR Greenfield-Central 8.24 -
2 13 BRIMMAGE, LEAH FR Tindley 8.47 -
3 16 Conrad, Stephanie JR Norwell 8.68 -
4 23 Duncan, Bailey FR Monroe Central 8.91 -
5 31 Voirol, Mariah FR Leo 9.12 -
6 34 Weaver, Autumn JR Marion 9.17 -
7 37 Gibbson, Sydney SO Wabash 9.29 -
  Munson, Tearston SR Northwestern DNS -