WDP Friday Night Series - Meet #2 Date: 02-20-15   Venue: Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
Men's 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Ware, Isaiah   NC Striders 23.47 -
2 7 Mason, DeAngelo   Lawrence North 24.31 -
  Robinson , James SR Unattached DNS -
  Jenkins, Kristopher   Indiana Track Club Elite DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Allen, Taylor JR Zionsville 23.41 -
2 4 Lakstins, Gabe   NOVA TC 24.13 -
3 15 Schaecher, Nate   NOVA TC 24.81 -
4 16 DePriest, Peyton   NOVA TC 24.85 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Oskins, Satchel SO Unattached 24.32 -
2 9 Lien, Carson SR Unattached 24.34 -
3 13 Neustifter, Drew SO Westfield 24.68 -
  Walker, Brett JR Zionsville DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Brown, Alexander FR Unattached 24.11 -
2 12 Edwards, Burk JR Zionsville 24.65 -
3 19 Townsend, Eric   Rebel track club 25.15 -
4 21 Tolliver, Dontrell   NOVA TC 25.19 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Ash, Nick JR Unattached 24.18 -
2 6 Bishop, Brock SO Zionsville 24.30 -
3 25 Otley, Michael   Rebel track club 25.55 -
  Otley, Gabe   Rebel track club DNS -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Edwards, Jay SO Zionsville 24.91 -
2 22 Otley, Nat   Rebel track club 25.24 -
3 23 Willoughby, Joshua   NC Striders 25.28 -
4 33 Wenning, Alex   NC Striders 25.90 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 McCullough, David FR Zionsville 24.63 -
2 14 Bowling, Caleb   Rebel track club 24.80 -
3 29 Fall, Abdoul   NOVA TC 25.76 -
  Maignan, Josue SR Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Woods, Marco JR Zionsville 25.07 -
2 27 Robinson, Calvin SO Zionsville 25.64 -
3 34 Carver, Zachary SO Unattached 25.95 -
4 36 Orono, Izak FR Unattached 26.47 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Fletcher, Martell JR Westfield 24.42 -
2 20 Greeson, Payton FR Zionsville 25.18 -
  Egunyomi, David   NOVA TC DNS -
  Young, Chris JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNS -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Miller, Charlie FR Westfield 25.28 -
2 29 Bullock, Sammy   NOVA TC 25.76 -
3 31 Merchan, Leo   NOVA TC 25.81 -
  Darden, Zach   NOVA TC DNS -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 McCandless, Connor   NOVA TC 25.66 -
2 35 Turner, Tony   NC Striders 26.05 -
3 38 Nguyen, Thomas   NOVA TC 26.63 -
  Miller, Jawsh   NOVA TC DNS -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Love, Austin   NC Striders 25.58 -
2 32 Carey, Jalen JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 25.89 -
3 40 McAuliffe, Jack SO Westfield 27.49 -
4 41 Huntley, Jon FR Westfield 28.18 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Dhadha, Hari SO Zionsville 26.52 -
2 39 Paden, Eric FR Zionsville 26.73 -
3 43 Campbell, Riley FR Zionsville 30.87 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 42 Wopshall , Nathan FR Zionsville 28.83 -
  Spencer, Patrick   NOVA TC DNS -