Whiteland HSR Qualifier 2 Date: 03-07-15   Venue: ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Snoke, Andrew SR Plainfield 7.14 10
2 2 Patterson, Brandon JR Whiteland Community 7.18 8
3 3 Rosado, Dylan SO Greenwood Community 7.20 6
4 4 DeRidder, Andrew JR Franklin Central 7.21 5
5 5 Benson, Brandon SR Whiteland Community 7.23 4
6 6 Burton, Mitchell SO Columbus North 7.24 3
7 7 Guy, Andre SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.33 2
8 8 Algee, Alex JR Columbus North 7.39 1
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Burton, Mitchell SO Columbus North 7.21  
2 4 Benson, Brandon SR Whiteland Community 7.27  
3 6 Guy, Andre SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.33  
4 12 Saylor, Justin JR Roncalli 7.46  
5 15 Bunnell, Marlin SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.48  
6 24 Richardson, Darquan FR New Albany 7.70  
7 25 Cambell, Cameron SR Indianapolis Attucks 7.88  
8 27 Colgrove, Cross JR Covenant Christian 7.96  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Patterson, Brandon JR Whiteland Community 7.28  
2 9 Wilkerson, Jordan JR Ben Davis 7.42  
3 16 Cox, Josh SR Franklin Community 7.50  
4 18 Muhammad, Calieel SR Lawrence Central 7.53  
5 20 Owens, Jailyn JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.57  
6 26 Russell, Xavier JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.95  
7 30 Harvey, Logan SO Covenant Christian 8.71  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Rosado, Dylan SO Greenwood Community 7.33  
2 8 Algee, Alex JR Columbus North 7.40  
3 10 Brisco, Josh JR Plainfield 7.44  
4 11 Austin, Aaron SR Franklin Central 7.45  
5 13 Williams, RJ JR Ben Davis 7.47  
6 17 Ranson, Richard SR Indianapolis Attucks 7.52  
7 21 Stiver , Jarrod SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.59  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Snoke, Andrew SR Plainfield 7.19  
2 3 DeRidder, Andrew JR Franklin Central 7.23  
3 13 Adams, Austin FR Lawrence Central 7.47  
4 19 Stout, Conner SR Greenwood Community 7.55  
5 22 Bowling, Caleb JR Roncalli 7.65  
6 23 Mason, Kimani SO New Albany 7.69  
7 28 Williams, Lamont FR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.99  
8 29 Reed, Thomas FR Franklin Community 8.13