IWU Hoosier State Qualifier #1 Date: 03-07-15   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
Women's 3,200m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Free, Katherine JR Indianapolis Cathedral 11:08.62 -
2 2 Miller, Allison SO Warsaw Community 11:27.69 -
3 3 Leinheiser, Sarah SO Carmel 11:38.60 -
4 4 Halderman, Jenna SR Northfield 11:41.13 -
5 5 Anderson, Rachel SO Carmel 11:42.33 -
6 6 Allan, Lucy SR Carmel 11:48.53 -
7 7 Von Gunten, Olivia FR South Adams 12:09.29 -
8 8 Orr, Charlene SO Warsaw Community 12:22.22 -
9 9 Dombroski, Kat SO Noblesville 12:23.12 -
10 10 Orr, Lauren SO Warsaw Community 12:29.75 -
11 11 Ali, Peyton SR Noblesville 12:47.10 -
12 12 Singer, Karla SR Northfield 12:51.49 -
13 13 Winegardner, Olivia JR Maconaquah 13:06.19 -
14 15 Warren, Kyra FR East Noble 13:17.73 -
15 16 Seffernick, Kara SO South Adams 13:22.67 -
  Leland, Natasha FR Northfield DNS -
  Rojas, Yvette JR West Noble DNS -
  Goodwin, Aleesha SR South Adams DNS -
  Little, Abi FR Noblesville DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 andrews, cinnamon SO Kokomo 13:15.82 -
2 17 Zorn, Elizabeth SO Wawasee 13:25.92 -
3 18 Harden, Sarah SR Wawasee 13:25.93 -
4 19 Birch, Maddie JR Wawasee 13:29.81 -
5 20 Duvall, Cara FR Westfield 13:32.64 -
6 21 Anderson, Gaby SR Westfield 13:37.27 -
7 22 Shearer, Olivia FR Mississinewa 13:37.35 -
8 23 Durben, Alison SR Marion 13:38.04 -
9 24 Castillo, Beatriz SR Goshen 14:10.08 -
10 25 Seward, Hannah JR Eastbrook 14:21.22 -
11 26 Cass, Brianna SO Greenfield-Central 14:29.13 -
12 27 Hood, Macy JR Alexandria 14:31.57 -
13 28 Pollack, Bethany SR Goshen 14:32.63 -
14 29 Erickson, Emily JR Marion 14:34.58 -
15 30 Oliver, Morgan SR Alexandria 14:46.57 -
16 31 Chestnut, Dusti FR Greenfield-Central 14:56.46 -
17 32 Shinn, Amanda SO Maconaquah 15:16.26 -
18 33 Vernetti, Cailyn SO Alexandria 15:58.41 -
19 34 Heffley, Zoey SO East Noble 16:40.23 -
20 35 Stahl, Ann SO Kokomo 18:03.36 -
  Watson, Nicole SO Greenfield-Central DNS -
  Pratt, Madison SO Kokomo DNS -
  Flores, Araceli SO West Noble DNS -