IWU Hoosier State Qualifier #1 Date: 03-07-15   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
Women's 60m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Saylor, Brooke SR Eastbrook 10.19 -
2 6 Swartz, Shelby SR Wawasee 10.33 -
3 7 Sceniak, Winifred SO Fairfield 10.41 -
4 11 Dues, Britlyn SO Jay County 10.80 -
5 15 Bisaryia, Jaanvi FR Carmel 10.96 -
6 16 Day, Alexie FR Warsaw Community 10.98 -
7 23 Petersen, Kristina SO West Noble 11.42 -
8 27 Frey, Kristen JR Kokomo 11.71 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Miller, Jessica JR Fairfield 9.60 -
2 13 Salazar, Marisela SR Goshen 10.83 -
3 20 Trout, Jordan SO Eastbrook 11.24 -
4 28 Lamb, Brittany FR Maconaquah 11.73 -
5 38 Jessup, Hannah FR Greenfield-Central 12.71 -
6 40 Robbins, Sydney JR Jay County 13.03 -
  Smith, Alex JR Frankton DNS -
  Gombold, Serena SO Noblesville DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Eltzroth, Caitlin SR Northfield 10.74 -
2 18 Thompson, Bailey SR Greenfield-Central 11.06 -
3 21 Lawry, Marissa FR Westfield 11.35 -
4 25 Knoll, Lydia SR Noblesville 11.46 -
5 26 Johnson, Mallory SO Indianapolis Cathedral 11.48 -
6 29 Humbert, Brianna JR Maconaquah 11.76 -
7 35 Cambell, Allie SO Jay County 12.63 -
  Hernandez, Lizbeth FR West Noble DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Walterhouse, Lydia SR East Noble 9.80 -
2 12 Peas, Jacklyn SO Northfield 10.81 -
3 24 Swartz, Kelsey SO Wawasee 11.45 -
4 31 Johnson, Chasade SO Westfield 12.02 -
5 36 Heckler, Lindsey SO South Adams 12.64 -
6 37 Ramirez, Kassandra FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12.64 -
7 43 Lodge, Emily FR Maconaquah 13.49 -
  Millward, Genesis FR Marion DNS -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Policka, Macey SO Hamilton Heights 9.81 -
2 17 Sanders, Olivia JR Indianapolis Cathedral 11.05 -
3 30 Wei, Kelly FR Carmel 11.99 -
4 32 Erny, Nicole FR Kokomo 12.21 -
5 33 Hannah, Emma SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12.45 -
6 39 Murillo, Ale FR West Noble 12.84 -
7 41 O'Connor, Meredith SR Greenfield-Central 13.07 -
  Jarrell, Kensie FR Frankton DNS -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Kissinger, Jillian FR Goshen 10.27 -
2 8 Lamle, Hannah-Marie FR Wawasee 10.54 -
3 9 Benbow, Aubri SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10.59 -
4 14 Aikman, Emma SO Carmel 10.94 -
5 19 Jones, Chandler JR East Noble 11.18 -
6 22 Lehman, Kelli SR South Adams 11.38 -
7 34 Duenas, Maria JR Warsaw Community 12.51 -
8 42 Cerny, Brynn JR Mississinewa 13.35 -