IWU Hoosier State Qualifier #1 Date: 03-07-15   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
Women's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Girolami, Savannah JR Greenfield-Central 8.22 -
2 7 Page, Dominique JR Indianapolis Cathedral 8.51 -
3 10 Davis, Shunterra FR Warsaw Community 8.56 -
4 15 Yankosky, Catherine SR Wawasee 8.64 -
5 19 Randolph, Miriah JR Noblesville 8.67 -
6 21 Leming, Cherish SR Northfield 8.70 -
7 46 Tucker, Sydney FR Frankton 9.31 -
8 57 Graber, Leah FR Maconaquah 9.78 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Harter, Mariah SR Warsaw Community 8.31 -
2 12 Markley, Carly FR Carmel 8.57 -
3 24 Maenley, Morgaen SO Maconaquah 8.77 -
4 28 Riverahernandaz, Prima JR Noblesville 8.81 -
5 30 Homan, Taylor SO Jay County 8.92 -
6 42 Kock, Taylor JR Northfield 9.28 -
7 50 Huffman, Skye SO Frankton 9.45 -
  Hall, Joniesha FR Kokomo DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Henson, Bri JR Hamilton Heights 8.65 -
2 20 Upton, Josie FR Carmel 8.70 -
3 22 Davis, Keondra FR Noblesville 8.74 -
4 35 Jones, Dashonti SO Indianapolis Cathedral 9.08 -
5 37 Morrison, Aaryan FR Kokomo 9.13 -
6 50 Willhite, Macie SO Eastbrook 9.45 -
7 56 Flores, Priscilla SO Goshen 9.64 -
  Jones, Briannika JR Marion DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Coleman, Olivia SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8.22 -
2 27 Besel, Lily JR Carmel 8.77 -
3 40 Kunzer, Micah SR Hamilton Heights 9.26 -
4 45 Burkhead, Mikayla FR Goshen 9.31 -
5 48 Fulk, Kaley SR East Noble 9.35 -
6 49 Shaw, Maya SO Westfield 9.41 -
7 59 McCoy, Desiree SO Indianapolis Cathedral 9.92 -
8 60 Bryant, Elizabeth FR Eastbrook 10.08 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Miller, Riley JR Fairfield 8.15 -
2 8 Kloepper, Caroline SO South Adams 8.53 -
3 31 Pryor, Autumn JR Hamilton Heights 8.95 -
4 33 Grimes, Michaela SO Westfield 8.96 -
5 38 Oliver, Kinlee FR Eastbrook 9.18 -
6 43 Davies, Shannon FR East Noble 9.30 -
7 55 Murillo, Ale FR West Noble 9.61 -
8 58 Gamez, Brittanie SO Goshen 9.92 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Ferguson, Tahsiah JR Richmond 8.55 -
2 11 Gibson, Kiara FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8.56 -
3 17 Laux, Emma JR Jay County 8.65 -
4 26 Janda, Skylar SO Wawasee 8.77 -
5 36 Morren, Emily SO West Noble 9.12 -
6 41 McBride, Olivia JR Greenfield-Central 9.27 -
7 47 Thomas, Madison JR Alexandria 9.35 -
8 52 Archer, Haley SO South Adams 9.47 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Kuhn, Aubrey FR Wawasee 8.57 -
2 14 Plothow, Raygan FR Maconaquah 8.63 -
3 23 Bowmer, Shelby JR Greenfield-Central 8.76 -
4 24 Allen, Lanie SO East Noble 8.77 -
5 29 Carlin, Stormy SR Richmond 8.87 -
6 34 Laux, Lucy FR Jay County 9.01 -
7 44 Ogburn, Jenna JR Alexandria 9.30 -
8 53 Imel, Hannah SR South Adams 9.47 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Franklin, Krista FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8.48 -
2 6 Mawhorter, Erin SO West Noble 8.49 -
3 18 Armbruster, Chloe JR Fairfield 8.66 -
4 32 Taylor-Johnson, Lisa JR Richmond 8.95 -
5 39 Hansen, Audrey FR Warsaw Community 9.23 -
6 54 Carney, Casey SR Alexandria 9.59 -
7 61 Carr, Alaina SO Frankton 10.26 -