DePauw HSR Qualifier Date: 03-13-15   Venue: DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
Girls 60m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Brady, Emily SR Brown County 9.82 -
2 2 Higgins, Ariel SR South Putnam 9.93 -
3 3 Woodford, Saige SO Plainfield 10.08 -
4 4 Beasley, Kara JR Monrovia 10.30 -
5 5 Graves, Jordan JR Ben Davis 10.31 -
6 6 Kennedy, Jacqueline SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 10.32 -
7 7 Burgess, Samantha SR Plainfield 10.33 -
8 8 Coffey, Katie JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 10.34 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 January, Annette SR Thea Bowman Academy 10.70  
2 19 Bryant, Emelia FR Cascade 11.72  
3 24 Gray, Noelle FR Jeffersonville 12.84  
4 25 Hart, Caitlin SO Plainfield 12.94  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Burgess, Samantha SR Plainfield 10.34  
2 8 Graves, Jordan JR Ben Davis 10.60  
3 11 Essig, Molly SO Terre Haute South Vigo 10.98  
4 14 Shields, Lilly SO Southport 11.12  
5 26 LeClerq, Abby SO Terre Haute North Vigo 13.13  
6 27 Reed, Charisma FR Union (Modoc) 14.82  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Higgins, Ariel SR South Putnam 10.30  
2 12 Chandler, Madie FR Plainfield 11.10  
3 13 Speiser, Jaclyn FR Southport 11.11  
4 15 Weinschenk, Whitney SO Greencastle 11.14  
5 17 Sams, Tayler FR Terre Haute North Vigo 11.54  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Woodford, Saige SO Plainfield 10.27  
2 6 Kennedy, Jacqueline SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 10.45  
3 16 Ealy, Maddy FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11.52  
4 18 Goldner, Jadyn 10 South Vermillion 11.62  
5 20 Crimmins, Vivien FR Brown County 11.95  
6 21 Tovey, Molly SO Terre Haute North Vigo 12.18  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Brady, Emily SR Brown County 10.27  
2 4 Beasley, Kara JR Monrovia 10.30  
3 7 Coffey, Katie JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 10.47  
4 9 Meyer, Ashlynn FR Greensburg 10.66  
5 22 Reutman, Kelli SR Northeast Dubois 12.53  
6 23 Calhoun, Kearra FR Ben Davis 12.67