DePauw HSR Qualifier Date: 03-13-15   Venue: DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
Girls 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Collier, Dajia JR Ben Davis 8.04 -
2 2 Stalling, Ivorie SR Thea Bowman Academy 8.05 -
3 3 Scott, Tychina SO Thea Bowman Academy 8.25 -
4 4 Henry, Jhala SO Jeffersonville 8.36 -
5 5 Brown, Sheniya FR Ben Davis 8.36 -
6 6 Graham, Imani SO Ben Davis 8.38 -
7 7 Lewis, Chelsea SR Jeffersonville 8.44 -
8 8 Rodgers, Taylor SO Plainfield 8.45 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Stalling, Ivorie SR Thea Bowman Academy 8.22  
2 13 Brady, Emily SR Brown County 8.60  
3 22 Fisher, Olivia SR Cascade 8.78  
4 31 Jones-Townson, Eriah SR Jeffersonville 9.14  
5 47 Cook, Morgan FR Plainfield 10.24  
6 51 Canada, Taylor   TH North 11.26  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Henry, Jhala SO Jeffersonville 8.46  
2 33 Smith, Sydney JR Linton-Stockton 9.17  
3 38 Warner, Makenzie FR Plainfield 9.35  
4 39 Storey, Malanie SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.36  
5 45 Miller, Kayla   TH North 10.07  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Brown, Sheniya FR Ben Davis 8.41  
2 9 Foster, Kylea SR Thea Bowman Academy 8.51  
3 11 Elliot, Chloe FR Southport 8.55  
4 14 Fidler, Macy SR Linton-Stockton 8.61  
5 35 Burnett, Zyah SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.20  
6 42 Smith, Maddy FR Plainfield 9.61  
7 43 Williams, Alexis FR Union (Modoc) 9.67  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Collier, Dajia JR Ben Davis 8.20  
2 12 Webster, Dasia JR Warren Central 8.58  
3 19 Gorman, Jalynn JR Cascade 8.74  
4 23 King, Cederia JR Southport 8.79  
5 24 Haas, Meghan SR Jeffersonville 8.83  
6 26 Allen, Remi FR Plainfield 8.93  
7 49 Johnson, Kara SR Brown County 10.39  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Scott, Tychina SO Thea Bowman Academy 8.21  
2 20 Blow, Bethany FR Ben Davis 8.74  
3 30 Gibson, Madi FR Plainfield 9.09  
4 32 Tovey, Molly SO Terre Haute North Vigo 9.17  
5 40 Clay, Evelynn FR Jeffersonville 9.54  
6 41 Brush, Mavery FR Northview 9.61  
7 44 Kendall, Delaney SO Plainfield 9.70  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Graham, Imani SO Ben Davis 8.36  
2 7 Rodgers, Taylor SO Plainfield 8.44  
3 25 Adams, Haley FR Jeffersonville 8.89  
4 29 Macy, Britni JR Southport 9.08  
5 34 Fidler, Ryleigh FR Linton-Stockton 9.20  
6 48 Philips, Lauren JR Brown County 10.32  
  Stewart, MaKenzie SO Northview DNF  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Lewis, Chelsea SR Jeffersonville 8.43  
2 15 Tucker, Skylar FR Linton-Stockton 8.62  
3 18 Shook, Shelby SR Southport 8.68  
4 21 Wertz, Elly SO Brown County 8.78  
5 36 Linder, Madison JR Monrovia 9.21  
6 50 Potesta, Mia FR Plainfield 10.55  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Jones, Di'Aira FR Ben Davis 8.53  
2 16 Walker, Alexa SR Southport 8.66  
3 17 Price, Lamaya JR Warren Central 8.66  
4 27 Wiliams, Asia JR Jeffersonville 8.99  
5 28 Rasp, Margaux SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.06  
6 37 Pearison, Paige SO Monrovia 9.27  
7 46 MacMartin, Marissa FR Plainfield 10.17