DePauw HSR Qualifier Date: 03-13-15   Venue: DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|10|11|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bellamy , Levante JR Pike 7.08 -
2 2 Snoke, Andrew SR Plainfield 7.15 -
3 3 Mappes, Andrew SO Southport 7.25 -
4 4 Beyers, Levi SR Edgewood 7.25 -
5 5 Jenkins, Kaulen SR Union (Modoc) 7.31 -
6 6 Rivers, Darien SO Warren Central 7.33 -
7 7 Evans, Roosevelt SO Warren Central 7.40 -
8 8 White, Ray JR Ben Davis 7.74 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bellamy , Levante JR Pike 7.08  
2 2 Snoke, Andrew SR Plainfield 7.25  
3 21 Tucker, Drew JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.64  
4 45 Hensley, Nate FR Greencastle 7.97  
5 59 Winningham, Steven SR Union (Modoc) 8.58  
6 61 Cannon, Josh SO Terre Haute North Vigo 8.62  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Evans, Roosevelt SO Warren Central 7.38  
2 8 White, Ray JR Ben Davis 7.42  
3 11 Blake, Rhett SR Edgewood 7.47  
4 34 Archer, Zach JR Plainfield 7.81  
5 41 Lawrence, Dylan SR Casey-Westfield 7.90  
6 68 Thompson, Lucas FR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.16  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Rivers, Darien SO Warren Central 7.32  
2 16 Bierman, Mitch SO Newton 7.51  
3 23 Demers, Justice FR Southport 7.68  
4 38 Poling, Lucas SO Edgewood 7.86  
5 55 Baker, Evan FR Bedford North Lawrence 8.29  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Jenkins, Kaulen SR Union (Modoc) 7.40  
2 20 Ramirez, David SO Warren Central 7.60  
3 37 Henry, Tyrone JR Jeffersonville 7.86  
4 50 Gates, Austin JR Cascade 8.05  
5 57 Barger, Justis FR Greencastle 8.36  
6 66 Dorsam, Quinn SO Northeast Dubois 8.80  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Adams, Johnny FR Ben Davis 7.47  
2 28 Jones, Dallace SO Warren Central 7.73  
3 30 Eljirby, Khalil SR Plainfield 7.74  
4 52 Hanks, Alex SO Greencastle 8.09  
5 53 Blade, Zawadie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.17  
6 64 Jones, Brian FR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.79  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Howard, Chris SR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.43  
2 13 Johnson, Jaeden FR Warren Central 7.51  
3 24 Howard, Michael FR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.69  
4 35 Cox, Braxton SR Linton-Stockton 7.82  
5 49 Walker, Micah SO Southport 8.03  
6 65 Duniphan, Danny JR Casey-Westfield 8.79  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Waire, Javin JR Warren Central 7.51  
2 26 McKain, Michael SR Sullivan 7.71  
3 27 Ferguson, Aaron SR Southport 7.72  
4 39 Hughes, Devin SO Jeffersonville 7.88  
5 48 Williams, Nate SO Casey-Westfield 8.01  
6 51 Hiatt, Ryan FR Edgewood 8.08  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Beyers, Levi SR Edgewood 7.32  
2 14 Blow, Zion SO Ben Davis 7.51  
3 19 Glenn, Brian FR Warren Central 7.59  
4 32 White, Clayton JR Plainfield 7.76  
5 42 Brown, Jaylin SO Indian Creek 7.90  
6 47 Connor, Elliot JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.98  
7 56 Morgan, Drew FR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.33  
Preliminaries: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Miller, Isaiah FR Ben Davis 7.48  
2 40 Walsh, Austin JR Brown County 7.88  
3 43 Ali, Zeeshan SR Plainfield 7.92  
4 44 Mirabelli, Nick FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.93  
5 54 Tucker, Cardell SR Southport 8.23  
6 62 Ramey, Shawn FR Greencastle 8.65  
  Meurer, Tyler SO Linton-Stockton DNF  
Preliminaries: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Guerendo, Isaac FR Cascade 7.53  
2 18 Brisco, Josh JR Plainfield 7.56  
3 22 Sander, Calvin SR Northeast Dubois 7.65  
4 33 Bolden, Deontae SO Ben Davis 7.80  
5 58 Crim, Michael JR Jeffersonville 8.38  
6 60 Kellar, Dylan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.60  
7 67 Yocum, Taylor SR Casey-Westfield 8.82  
8 69 Navarro, Alex JR Brown County 9.90  
Preliminaries: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Mappes, Andrew SO Southport 7.37  
2 25 Sisson, Peyton FR Indian Creek 7.70  
3 29 Harris, Manny SR Ben Davis 7.73  
4 31 Cox, Keaton FR Linton-Stockton 7.75  
5 36 Malone, Anthony SO Jeffersonville 7.83  
6 46 Clar, Devin SO Greencastle 7.97  
7 63 Roman, Ben SO Brown County 8.74