Wabash HSR Qualifier II Date: 03-07-15   Venue: Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
Girls 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Davis, Emone SR Danville 8.14 -
2 2 Owens, Alanah SO McCutcheon 8.19 -
3 3 Hall, Imani JR Danville 8.22 -
4 4 King, Katerina JR Greencastle 8.28 -
5 5 Haarman, Alex FR Newton 8.30 -
6 6 Pitt, Tamarrah SR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.33 -
7 7 Carter, DeZhane JR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.35 -
8 8 Wilson, Yaman SO Danville 8.43 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Davis, Emone SR Danville 8.04  
2 3 Owens, Alanah SO McCutcheon 8.19  
3 12 Clark, Lauren FR Zionsville 8.78  
4 13 Hoagland, Erica SR Greencastle 8.82  
5 22 Romanyk, Madison FR Zionsville 9.03  
6 29 Tovey, Molly SO Terre Haute North Vigo 9.25  
7 37 Catellier, Sierra SR Monrovia 9.76  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 King, Katerina JR Greencastle 8.34  
2 5 Pitt, Tamarrah SR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.39  
3 10 Johnson, Taylor JR Newton 8.70  
4 15 Rasp, Margaux SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.89  
5 21 Zarvos, Eleni SR Zionsville 9.02  
6 24 Cavender, Amani FR Zionsville 9.05  
7 28 Gietl, Courtney SR Zionsville 9.22  
8 36 Valli, Bella FR Zionsville 9.73  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Haarman, Alex FR Newton 8.43  
2 7 Carter, DeZhane JR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.46  
3 11 Gorman, Jalynn JR Cascade 8.71  
4 25 Miller, Sarah SO Greencastle 9.09  
5 27 Horn, Caroline SR Zionsville 9.16  
6 33 Burnett, Zyah SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.34  
7 35 Krug, Savannah SR McCutcheon 9.52  
8 38 Miller, Kayla FR Terre Haute North Vigo 10.41  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Wilson, Yaman SO Danville 8.48  
2 14 Fisher, Olivia SR Cascade 8.83  
3 17 Koebele, Brooke SR Newton 8.95  
4 19 Rios, Samantha SO Zionsville 8.99  
5 23 Crosby, Emma FR McCutcheon 9.04  
6 26 McReynolds, Tess FR Newton 9.11  
7 34 Storey, Malanie SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.42  
8 39 Canada, Taylor   TH North 11.53  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Hall, Imani JR Danville 8.18  
2 9 Rice, Dariah JR Zionsville 8.57  
3 16 Lausee, Bailey JR Greencastle 8.90  
4 18 Mammoser, Rachel SR Newton 8.99  
5 20 Bleakman, Emma SR Zionsville 9.01  
6 30 LaPlante, Meredith FR Zionsville 9.26  
7 31 Brooks, Kara SO Zionsville 9.31  
8 32 Pearison, Paige SO Monrovia 9.31