Wabash HSR Qualifier II Date: 03-07-15   Venue: Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Blount, Donnie JR McCutcheon 7.11 -
2 2 Allen, Taylor JR Zionsville 7.43 -
3 3 Hall, Koty SR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.46 -
4 4 Farr, Dominick SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.50 -
5 5 Tucker, Drew JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.53 -
6 5 Hodge, Holden JR Zionsville 7.53 -
7 7 Salazar, Salvador JR McCutcheon 7.71 -
8 8 Howard, Michael FR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.71 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Salazar, Salvador JR McCutcheon 7.75  
2 10 Funkhauser, Evan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.78  
3 16 Connor, Elliot JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.88  
4 30 Johnson, Joe JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.34  
5 36 Wopshall , Nathan FR Zionsville 8.60  
6 37 Whitcomb, Kyle JR Zionsville 8.61  
7 38 Cannon, Josh SO Terre Haute North Vigo 8.62  
8 39 Bender, Luke FR Zionsville 8.93  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Blount, Donnie JR McCutcheon 7.32  
2 9 Hayne, Corey SO Terre Haute South Vigo 7.75  
3 26 Connor, Collin FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.13  
4 29 Munz, Blake FR Zionsville 8.28  
5 32 Gietl, Clay FR Zionsville 8.40  
6 33 Fuehrer, Wyatt SR Cascade 8.45  
7 41 Thompson, Lucas FR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.12  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Allen, Taylor JR Zionsville 7.39  
2 7 Howard, Michael FR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.73  
3 11 Miller, Cole SR Monrovia 7.78  
4 14 McKain, Michael   SULLIVAN 7.84  
5 18 Mirabelli, Nick FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.89  
6 20 DeHaii, Jake JR Zionsville 7.97  
7 25 O'Brien, Tim SO Cascade 8.11  
8 40 Loehmeyer, Jacob FR Zionsville 8.94  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Hall, Koty SR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.42  
2 12 Geiser, Josh SR Zionsville 7.80  
3 21 Hanks, Alex SO Greencastle 7.99  
4 23 Young, Frankie FR Zionsville 8.05  
5 27 Traylor, Sam FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.15  
6 31 Blade, Zawadie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.39  
7 34 Kellar, Dylan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.53  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Farr, Dominick SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.50  
2 15 Greeson, Payton FR Zionsville 7.87  
3 17 Claps, Kevin SR Zionsville 7.89  
4 19 Hensley, Nate FR Greencastle 7.96  
5 24 Favors, A'lon SO Zionsville 8.10  
6 28 Thacker, Antwan JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.21  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Hodge, Holden JR Zionsville 7.50  
2 6 Tucker, Drew JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.64  
3 13 Ellis, Trevor SR Monrovia 7.82  
4 22 Gordan, Dylan SO Cascade 8.03  
5 35 Taylor, Luke FR Greencastle 8.55  
6 42 Irish, Zach JR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.59