IPFW Open Track Meet #2 Date: 02-07-15   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Boys 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Kiai, Stephon JR South Bend St. Joseph 24.13 -
2 11 Rowell, Courtney SO South Bend St. Joseph 24.46 -
3 31 Aravindan, Abi JR South Bend St. Joseph 29.14 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Gray, Wesley   FT Express 33.71 -
2 38 Irby, Jayce   FT Express 35.75 -
3 39 Whitt, Devaughn   FT Express 39.25 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Rider, Khale SO Unattached 26.82 -
2 26 Gatchell, Trefor SO Unattached 27.33 -
3 27 Ahrens, Kody SO Unattached 27.35 -
4 33 Bennett, Lenny   FT Express 30.81 -
5 35 Frazer, Willie   FT Express 33.33 -
6 37 Lyons, Aaron   FT Express 34.13 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Barnett, Ronnie SO Ft. Wayne South Side 25.52 -
2 23 Gilbert, Andraias   Redins Track Club 26.96 -
3 25 Bunner, Tom   Unattached 27.22 -
4 28 Elrod, Nick   FT Express 27.56 -
5 29 Graham, Keelian FR Unattached 27.66 -
6 34 Bunner, Jimmy 6 Unattached 32.99 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Benson, Jared SR Unattached 24.82 -
2 16 Koenemann, Alex JR Unattached 25.37 -
3 17 Young, Tyler FR Unattached 25.47 -
4 19 Allmon, Brandon JR Ft. Wayne South Side 25.56 -
5 30 Sanders, Darrius   FT Express 28.52 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Johnson, Jordan   Redins Track Club 24.71 -
2 24 Book, Quantesse SO Ft. Wayne South Side 27.10 -
3 32 Rogan, Ke'shon SO Ft. Wayne South Side 30.03 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Thomas, Damon   Redins Track Club 24.35 -
2 9 Joachim, George   Unattached 24.42 -
3 12 Beier, Peter   FT Express 24.64 -
4 15 Benson, Josh SO Unattached 25.36 -
5 21 Driscoll, Adam JR Wabash 26.33 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Hurt, Charles   Gary Pal Track Club 23.85 -
2 7 Finley, Daveon SO Unattached 24.32 -
3 20 Tippmann, David JR Unattached 25.56 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Sykes, Charles SR Unattached 23.50 -
2 2 Pritt, Dakota SR Unattached 23.75 -
3 4 Rea, Marvin   Gary Pal Track Club 23.89 -
4 5 Copeland, Latrail SR Ft. Wayne South Side 24.10 -
5 10 King, Teryle SR Ft. Wayne South Side 24.44 -