Bulldog Invite Date: 03-14-15   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Girls 60m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Homann, Alexandria JR Bremen 11.01 -
2 19 Boocher, Harley FR Bremen 11.36 -
3 28 Brennan, Abby FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 11.74 -
4 31 Lohman, Elizabeth SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11.97 -
5 37 Figel, Grace SO Ft. Wayne North Side 12.74 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Marshall, Marisa FR Pendleton Heights 11.73 -
2 29 Moss, Zarria SO Merrillville 11.85 -
3 30 Asbury, Allie SO Ft. Wayne Snider 11.91 -
4 34 Erny, Nicole FR Kokomo 12.12 -
5 35 Duenas, Maria JR Warsaw Community 12.29 -
6 36 Whitaker, Kaitlyn SO Warsaw Community 12.38 -
7 38 Messman, Megan SO Woodlan 13.12 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Roy, Shaelee SR Pendleton Heights 10.99 -
2 20 Castleman, Kaitlyn SO Woodlan 11.39 -
3 22 Lehman, Kelli SR South Adams 11.45 -
4 23 Manning, Claire JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 11.52 -
5 25 Drinkut, Emma FR Pendleton Heights 11.54 -
6 26 Layman, Tori SO Fairfield 11.59 -
7 32 Lubbehusen, Emma FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 12.08 -
  Swartz, Shelby SR Wawasee DQ -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Burton, Danitria SO Ft. Wayne North Side 10.52 -
2 11 Jenkins, Eryn JR Merrillville 10.83 -
3 12 Russell, Elizabeth SO Columbia City 10.94 -
4 16 James, Cyan FR Ft. Wayne North Side 11.17 -
5 17 Tyra-Brooks, Mercedez SO Ft. Wayne Snider 11.23 -
6 23 Franko, Rain FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 11.52 -
7 33 MacDonald, Claire JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 12.11 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Ash, Alivia JR Merrillville 9.96 -
2 5 Sceniak, Winifred SO Fairfield 10.13 -
3 6 Wanner, Addie   South Adams 10.31 -
4 8 Lamle, Hannah-Marie FR Wawasee 10.50 -
5 10 Kissinger, Jillian FR Goshen 10.59 -
6 15 Wigent, Jayla SO Columbia City 11.08 -
7 21 Tucker, Kira JR Woodlan 11.43 -
  Swartz, Kelsey SO Wawasee DQ -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Krantz, Jailyn SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9.51 -
2 2 Griffin, Demetria SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 9.93 -
3 4 Friedrich, Olivia SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10.01 -
4 7 Muhummad, Kyara SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 10.42 -
5 18 Phillips, Aniese FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 11.33 -
6 39 McKinley, Sarrina SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 17.68 -
  Houston, KiMaya SO Ft. Wayne South Side DQ -