Bulldog Invite Date: 03-14-15   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Roose, Spenser JR Fairfield 7.86 -
2 43 Judd, Noah FR Columbia City 7.96 -
3 49 Weikart, Kevin FR Wawasee 8.13 -
4 51 Armenta, Alex SO South Adams 8.31 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 48 Rider, Khale SO Columbia City 8.12 -
2 50 Wonnacott, Luke SR Bremen 8.16 -
3 52 Rupright, Aaron SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8.33 -
4 53 Keating, Dylan FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8.50 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 LeFever, Drew JR South Adams 7.74 -
2 35 Moore, Jacob FR Wawasee 7.80 -
3 37 Stamets, Luke SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.83 -
4 38 Lyons, Jakeem SR New Haven 7.84 -
5 41 Miller, Dawson SO Pendleton Heights 7.86 -
6 44 Fitzgerald, Josh JR Warsaw Community 7.96 -
7 45 Thomas, Keshon SO New Haven 7.98 -
8 47 Andrew, Richardson SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.05 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Klockow, Grant SO Bremen 7.54 -
2 21 Davis, Thomas FR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.57 -
3 22 Bickel, Josh SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.58 -
4 24 Elias, Andrew SR Woodlan 7.61 -
5 26 hake, michael SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7.62 -
6 36 Hicks, Amarion FR Woodlan 7.80 -
7 40 Huth, Payton SO Pendleton Heights 7.86 -
8 46 Hicks, Andre SO Woodlan 8.01 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Anzeveno, Alex JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.43 -
2 14 Johnson, Jordan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7.46 -
3 23 Williams, Carl SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7.60 -
4 28 Garcia, Connor FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.65 -
5 30 Cotton, Patrick SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.66 -
6 31 King, Teryle SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.69 -
7 32 Till, Nolan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7.72 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Jashawn, Scott SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.40 -
2 15 Davis, Tarik SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7.50 -
3 17 Wagler, Zack SO Fairfield 7.54 -
4 19 Ellington, Jashawn SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7.55 -
5 25 Hughes, Keontre' SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7.62 -
6 27 Plavchak, JT SR Goshen 7.64 -
7 34 Light, Nick SR Warsaw Community 7.78 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Lacher, Sam SR Bremen 7.26 -
2 9 Thomas, Damon SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7.38 -
3 11 Kerlegrand, Peterson SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.41 -
4 13 Copeland, Latrail SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.44 -
5 16 Collins, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.53 -
6 20 Reinholt, Brandon JR Warsaw Community 7.57 -
7 29 Thornton, Isaiah JR Merrillville 7.66 -
8 42 Back, Dylan SO Goshen 7.89 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Wright, Allen SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.25 -
2 3 Robinson, J.R. SR Merrillville 7.27 -
3 4 Medellin, Abraham SR Goshen 7.27 -
4 5 White, Lamar SR New Haven 7.28 -
5 6 Kerlegrand, Jeffrey SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.28 -
6 7 DeWitt, Mitch JR Fairfield 7.29 -
7 8 Taylor, Zach SR Pendleton Heights 7.31 -
  Quaye, Emmanuel SO Ft. Wayne North Side FS -