New Haven Invite Date: 03-07-15   Venue: IPFW-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Allison, Ivan JR Norwell 7.52 -
2 15 Hurst, Bailey JR Adams Central 7.54 -
3 23 Stoppenhagen, Jaron JR Norwell 7.63 -
4 33 Gamble, Denton   DeKalb 7.79 -
5 47 Yoder, Brent SO Adams Central 8.00 -
6 57 Ruiz, Brinn   DeKalb 8.33 -
7 62 Williams, Jonathon FR Randolph Southern 9.55 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Wasz, Jacob JR Wheeler 7.18 8
2 3 McNeeley, Colin JR Manchester 7.29 6
3 29 Davis, Thomas FR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.73 -
4 39 Nash, Conner JR Norwell 7.91 -
5 49 Martinez, Orlando JR Adams Central 8.08 -
6 52 Bennett, Lance FR Manchester 8.10 -
7 58 Rupright, Aaron SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8.36 -
8 59 France, Brennen SR Manchester 8.37 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Paris, Matt JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7.81 -
2 38 Irwin, Zach SR Bellmont 7.88 -
3 46 Powell, Canaan SO Huntington North 7.97 -
4 48 Byler, Mattew FR Westview 8.06 -
5 51 Macklin, Zach SR Bellmont 8.09 -
6 55 Sharp, Luke FR Westview 8.23 -
7 60 Brewer, Nathaniel SO Bellmont 8.54 -
8 61 Landers, Dustin SO Randolph Southern 8.69 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Tayloe, Nick SO Central Noble 7.72 -
2 30 Himes, Joey JR Elkhart Central 7.74 -
3 31 Barnett, Ronnie SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7.75 -
4 40 Livensparger, Camron SO Homestead 7.91 -
5 45 Sanks, Jaylen FR Elkhart Central 7.96 -
6 50 Andrew, Richardson SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.08 -
7 54 Bonbrake, Nathan SR Huntington North 8.14 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Bonner, Trenton FR Leo 7.49 -
2 14 Bowers, Lincoln JR Elkhart Central 7.53 -
3 19 Roman, Chandler FR Homestead 7.59 -
4 24 Mellady, Jacob SO Leo 7.64 -
5 26 Bailey, Javier SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.67 -
6 37 Durkes, Joel JR Oak Hill 7.87 -
7 43 Martin, Jordan JR Leo 7.95 -
8 44 Saylors, Nate SR Oak Hill 7.95 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Vaughn, Shaton FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.49 -
2 18 King, Teryle SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.59 -
3 21 Fawcett, Drew SR Huntington North 7.62 -
4 22 Bickel, Josh SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.63 -
5 25 till, nolan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7.67 -
6 27 Newhouse, Cameron JR Homestead 7.71 -
7 41 Talerico, George SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7.91 -
8 56 Jack, Rhett SO Randolph Southern 8.25 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Wright, Allen SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.31 3
2 7 Kerlegrand, Peterson SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.38 2
3 16 williams, carl SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7.56 -
4 17 Collins, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.59 -
5 20 Cotton, Patrick SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.61 -
6 32 Potchka, TJ SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.77 -
7 36 Wright, Storm JR Oak Hill 7.85 -
8 53 Shank, Stephen SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.13 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Becker, Justin FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.10 10
2 4 Quaye, Emmanuel SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7.30 5
3 5 White, Lamar SR New Haven 7.31 4
4 8 Davis, Tarik SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7.47 1
5 9 Ellington, Jashawn SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7.49 -
6 11 Jashawn, Scott SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.49 -
7 35 Gustin, Nathan JR New Haven 7.84 -
8 42 Lyons, Jakeem SR New Haven 7.92 -