New Haven Invite Date: 03-07-15   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Girls 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Wissel, Samantha SO Randolph Southern 9.01 -
2 32 Frauhiger, Estee FR Norwell 9.05 -
3 35 Topp, Allison FR Norwell 9.06 -
4 41 Hart, Mackenzie SO Adams Central 9.32 -
5 46 Grabner, Carly JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9.51 -
6 47 Heyerly, Caitlin FR Adams Central 9.78 -
7 50 Klepper, Emily JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10.21 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Ottinger, Sophie JR Huntington North 9.05 -
2 40 Andrews, Deztinee FR Bellmont 9.30 -
3 43 Stevenson, Victoria FR Ft. Wayne South Side 9.42 -
4 44 Townes, Siane JR Ft. Wayne South Side 9.44 -
5 48 Emmett, Kaitlin JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9.84 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Clopton, Kiera SO Ft. Wayne South Side 8.82 -
2 27 Borland, Charlotte FR Huntington North 8.92 -
3 30 Dantzer, Tori SR Norwell 9.01 -
4 31 Smith, Olivia FR Oak Hill 9.02 -
5 37 Nall, Monica SR Oak Hill 9.20 -
6 39 Voirol, Mariah FR Leo 9.23 -
7 42 Robey, Kylie JR Oak Hill 9.32 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Turner, Nakita FR New Haven 8.47 -
2 16 Yoder, Mikayla FR Westview 8.64 -
3 23 Schwieterman, Deanna SO Leo 8.82 -
4 26 DeBolt, Jorden FR Bellmont 8.91 -
5 36 Gates, Tatiyana SR Elkhart Central 9.18 -
6 38 Taylor, Paige SO Elkhart Central 9.22 -
7 45 Casper, Ali JR Manchester 9.51 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Schwieterman, Allison SR Leo 8.43 -
2 14 Grundy, Ja'Kyia JR New Haven 8.63 -
3 19 Fuelling, Emily FR Bellmont 8.72 -
4 20 Early, Kamiyah FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.77 -
5 21 Fuentes, Tahnee SO Manchester 8.78 -
6 22 Allen, Kearstin JR Randolph Southern 8.81 -
7 28 Stoots, Marcie FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.98 -
8 34 Newell, Stephanie FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9.06 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Williams, Aleyiah JR Elkhart Central 8.25 3
2 7 Morales, Zea JR Homestead 8.26 2
3 8 Jenkins, Jasmine SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8.26 1
4 9 Hessling, Courtney JR Wheeler 8.32 -
5 10 Bontrager, Jeannie JR Westview 8.39 -
6 13 Swift, Timory JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.58 -
7 16 Phillips, Aniese FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.64 -
8 49 Sobczak, Alison SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9.87 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Tabron, Jordan JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7.95 10
2 2 Creech, Kaniah JR New Haven 8.01 8
3 3 McGee, Amber SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.04 6
4 4 Gibson, Rachel JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.15 5
5 5 Huckleberry, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.20 4
6 15 Stanford, Joey JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.64 -
7 18 Royal, Saviannah SO Homestead 8.64 -
8 25 Anderson, Anna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.85 -