Patriot Invitational Date: 03-14-15   Venue: Jay County - Portland, IN
Girls 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Hawkins, Elle SO Carmel 8.62 -
2 36 Hill, Alandis FR Anderson 9.21 -
3 42 Hudson, Ariahna FR Anderson 9.32 -
4 47 STUNDA, MADISON FR Eastern Hancock 9.47 -
5 48 Abdullah-Malik, Qadira SR Anderson Prep 9.48 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Hopkins, Paige SR Anderson Prep 8.94 -
2 32 Hobbs, Marlee FR Daleville 9.12 -
3 34 West, Israel SR Union (Modoc) 9.17 -
4 42 McQueen, Victoria JR Connersville 9.32 -
5 42 Thomas, Madison JR Alexandria 9.32 -
6 45 Tanis, Gabrielle JR South Dearborn 9.38 -
7 50 McQueen, Harley FR Connersville 9.77 -
8 51 Williams, Alexis FR Union (Modoc) 9.78 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Gray, Karlee JR Eastern Hancock 8.75 -
2 29 Preble, Alexus SR New Castle 9.06 -
3 30 Wilhoite, Sarah SO Yorktown 9.08 -
4 34 Andrews, Deztinee FR Bellmont 9.17 -
5 37 Hoffbauer, Micah JR Park Tudor 9.24 -
6 40 Ogburn, Jenna JR Alexandria 9.30 -
7 46 Beavers, Emma SO Rushville Consolidated 9.46 -
8 49 Bibbs, Kaity SO Yorktown 9.51 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Zoller, Morgan SR South Dearborn 8.59 -
2 19 Hart, Shelby FR Park Tudor 8.71 -
3 22 Homan, Taylor SO Jay County 8.76 -
4 24 DeBolt, Jorden FR Bellmont 8.82 -
5 32 Wilcox, Brianna JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9.12 -
6 39 Doan, Ryon FR Caston 9.28 -
  Campbell, Jordyn FR Caston DQ -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Laux, Emma JR Jay County 8.55 -
2 17 Gibson, Kiara FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8.69 -
3 20 Teague, Grace FR Daleville 8.72 -
4 23 Watson, Gabby FR New Castle 8.77 -
5 25 Pipkin, Josie FR Lawrence Central 8.84 -
6 27 Bower, Carissa SR Wapahani 8.93 -
7 31 Schleter, Margaret SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9.10 -
8 38 Boyd, Alexis FR Lawrence Central 9.25 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Hess, Lily SO Guerin Catholic 8.35 -
2 7 Searcey, Ralita SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8.38 -
3 9 Ridge , Carly SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.45 -
4 10 Hunter, Kiana SO Guerin Catholic 8.55 -
5 12 Kelly Hooks , Kennedy SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.58 -
6 17 Barnes, Aaliyah FR Muncie Central 8.69 -
7 26 Hoodlebrink, Amy SO Hagerstown 8.85 -
8 41 Armstrong, Amanda SO Wapahani 9.31 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Simmons, Kyara SO Ben Davis 7.75 -
2 2 Woodson, Ravon JR Ben Davis 7.88 -
3 3 Baker, Ashley SO Warren Central 8.00 -
4 4 Byrdsong, Bryeana JR Warren Central 8.12 -
5 6 Suggs, Olivia SO Carmel 8.36 -
6 7 Flemings, Amoni JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8.38 -
7 12 Dyson, Arianna SO North Central (Indianapolis) 8.58 -
8 16 Scaife, Jayla SO Muncie Central 8.67 -