Patriot Invitational Date: 03-14-15   Venue: Jay County - Portland, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Drown, Jonathan SR Daleville 7.48 -
2 24 Owens, Robert SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.73 -
3 39 Lombardo, Chris FR Park Tudor 8.21 -
4 40 Lewis, Alec SO Jay County 8.22 -
5 41 Hayes, Ethan FR Park Tudor 8.34 -
6 42 Farmer, Jason SO Union (Modoc) 8.50 -
7 45 Weller, Winston SR Caston 9.06 -
8 46 Perry, Nate FR Yorktown 9.53 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Espedilla, McKelti JR South Dearborn 7.64 -
2 25 Takahashi, Yudai JR South Dearborn 7.78 -
3 26 Swenson, Ezra FR Anderson Prep 7.80 -
4 26 King, Harrison SR Guerin Catholic 7.80 -
5 28 Collins, Dalton JR Silver Creek 7.81 -
6 36 Valentine, Trevor FR Rushville Consolidated 7.94 -
7 43 Southerton, Dakota SR Caston 8.80 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Carter, Bryan SR Alexandria 7.84 -
2 30 Jones, Jacob JR Anderson Prep 7.87 -
3 31 Dickey, Braden JR Eastern Hancock 7.88 -
4 32 Leemon, Cole FR Alexandria 7.91 -
5 34 Hunt, Owen JR Eastern Hancock 7.93 -
6 34 Irwin, Zach SR Bellmont 7.93 -
7 37 Blankenship, Kyle JR Jay County 7.95 -
8 38 Rodriguez, Kevin SO Silver Creek 7.97 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Bannon, Raymond JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.38 -
2 8 Bigelow, Donovan SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7.41 -
3 8 Smith, Nick SO Carmel 7.41 -
4 14 Bunnell, Marlin SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.53 -
5 17 Herr, AJ SR New Castle 7.61 -
6 17 Shannon, Brayton SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7.61 -
7 21 Brown-Baez, Alex FR Carmel 7.66 -
8 22 Eber, Kyle SO Daleville 7.70 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Sarpa, Nick SR Guerin Catholic 7.20 -
2 3 Day, David SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.22 -
3 5 Guy, Andre SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.32 -
4 7 Jenkins, Kaulen SR Union (Modoc) 7.40 -
5 10 Carter, Keydrick SR Muncie Central 7.42 -
6 11 Allen, Dawson SO Yorktown 7.47 -
7 15 Branson, Amel FR Muncie Central 7.60 -
8 15 Howe, Uriah SO New Castle 7.60 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Evans, Chris JR Ben Davis 7.10 -
2 4 Wilkerson, Jordan JR Ben Davis 7.27 -
3 13 Caldwell, Paxton JR Connersville 7.51 -
4 20 Beverly, Marquavious FR Anderson 7.65 -
5 23 Herron, Collin FR Connersville 7.71 -
6 33 Patterson, Jaleel SO Anderson 7.92 -
7 44 Stacey, Josh FR Wapahani 8.99 -
  Johnson, Solomon FR Wapahani DQ -