Patriot Invitational Date: 03-14-15   Venue: Jay County - Portland, IN
Boys 3200m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Kirchoff, Jacob FR Rushville Consolidated 11:23.27 -
2 23 Hoog, Brett SO South Dearborn 11:38.89 -
3 25 Mathis, Jose SO Anderson Prep 11:44.07 -
4 26 Harvey, Tanner FR Anderson 11:44.72 -
5 27 Palmer, Alec FR Park Tudor 11:51.51 -
6 28 Cox, William JR Anderson Prep 11:54.37 -
7 29 Leisure, Brett SO Rushville Consolidated 12:01.54 -
8 31 Boyle, Ryan FR Bellmont 12:04.45 -
9 32 Harber, Jack SO Yorktown 12:11.69 -
10 34 Richardson, Matt SR Park Tudor 12:21.66 -
11 36 Delaney, WIll FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 12:23.60 -
12 37 Munger, Ellis SO Alexandria 12:27.29 -
13 38 Richards, Seth FR Hagerstown 12:32.62 -
14 39 Williamson, Lance FR Bellmont 12:34.65 -
15 40 Strangway, Ethan SR Anderson 12:46.32 -
16 41 Huffman, Will FR Eastern Hancock 13:16.72 -
  Hagedorn, Josch JR Union (Modoc) DNF -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Fleming, Hayden SO Daleville 10:53.53 -
2 10 Bluethmann, Drew FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10:59.08 -
3 13 Barton, Boone SO Silver Creek 11:08.26 -
4 14 O'Bryhim, Brendan JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11:09.66 -
5 17 Kratz, Kevin SO Yorktown 11:18.05 -
6 18 Weissmann, Christopher SO South Dearborn 11:19.86 -
7 19 Sandoval, Emmett SR Connersville 11:20.41 -
8 21 Stovall, Braedyn FR Muncie Central 11:30.10 -
9 22 Simmons, Mark SO Daleville 11:32.05 -
10 24 Barton, Travis JR Jay County 11:42.55 -
11 30 Hood, Wil SR Alexandria 12:02.80 -
12 35 Shin, Cord FR Wapahani 12:22.10 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Cousins, Seth SR Caston 9:59.52 -
2 2 Schepers, Luke SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 10:24.48 -
3 3 Bentivoglio, Mack SO Guerin Catholic 10:33.06 -
4 4 Logan, Jacob SO North Central (Indianapolis) 10:38.25 -
5 5 Sullivan , Sean SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10:38.61 -
6 6 Henderson, Santiago JR Caston 10:42.20 -
7 7 Lara, Roberto FR North Central (Indianapolis) 10:49.92 -
8 9 Schaefer, Evan SO Heritage Christian 10:56.47 -
9 11 Privett, Jesse JR Muncie Central 11:00.08 -
10 12 Young, William SO Guerin Catholic 11:05.06 -
11 15 Tesfay, Henok JR Ben Davis 11:09.81 -
12 16 Graham, Chris SO New Castle 11:09.97 -
13 33 Rodriguez, Eliu SR Ben Davis 12:12.99 -