Don Kirby Open & Elite Date: 02/13-02/14/15   Venue: Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
Men 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 De Grasse, Andre JR-3 USC 20.67 -
2 2 Spann, Devan JR-3 Arizona State 20.82 -
3 3 Bowens, Nic SR-4 Utah State 21.07 -
4 8 Chambers, Marcus SO-2 Oregon 21.39 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Bluth, Parker JR-3 Utah State 21.15 -
2 5 Delaney, Arthur SR-4 Oregon 21.16 -
3 13 Chambers, Terrance JR-3 Washington St. 21.61 -
  Cooper, Steven FR-1 Central Arizona DQ -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Cray, Eric   Team Philippines 21.31 -
2 7 Jones, Ridge JR-3 New Mexico 21.36 -
3 12 Howard, Durawn SR-4 Wayland Baptist 21.57 -
4 22 Galpin, Jack SR-4 Oregon 21.82 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Thymes, Just'N JR-3 USC 21.45 -
2 14 Lauderdale, Pete SR-4 Arizona 21.62 -
3 16 Bautista, Jacob SR-4 Utah State 21.69 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Jakeman, John   Unattached 21.76 -
2 20 Zaza, Wellington FR-1 Central Arizona 21.78 -
3 28 Johnson, Troy SO-2 Colorado St. 21.90 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Scruggs, Justin SO-2 Wayland Baptist 21.63 -
2 18 Tsumba, Tatenda FR-1 BYU 21.76 -
3 30 Mitchell, A-Shawni SR-4 UTEP 21.94 -
4 45 Sealby, Lucas SR-4 Washington St. 22.10 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Lewis, Justin FR-1 Southern Utah 21.87 -
2 29 Handsborough, Kabroderan JR-3 Wayland Baptist 21.92 -
3 31 Bias, James SO-2 UTEP 21.95 -
4 39 Taylor, Evan SR-4 Colorado St. 22.07 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Scruggs, Sydney SO-2 Western Texas College 21.55 -
2 26 Grady, Isaiah SR-4 Northern Colorado 21.89 -
3 37 Eichler, Blake JR-3 Arizona 22.02 -
4 40 Harriott, Ian Jr SO Unattached 22.07 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Powell, Leon FR-1 UCLA 21.69 -
2 27 Long, Troy FR-1 Wayland Baptist 21.90 -
3 34 Stout, Bryson FR-1 Utah State 21.98 -
4 42 Sanders, Devon FR-1 Wayland Baptist 22.08 -
5 47 Gyasi, Daniel SO-2 Western Texas College 22.12 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Walters, Ruebin FR-1 Central Arizona 21.82 -
2 23 Wiggins, Carlos JR-3 New Mexico 21.84 -
3 33 Latt, Jordan SR-4 Oregon 21.97 -
4 35 Lucas, Brandon FR-1 Western Texas College 22.00 -
5 43 Moore, Kejavon FR-1 Central Arizona 22.09 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Washington, Isak FR-1 UTEP 21.88 -
2 43 Mudada, Mustafa SO-2 New Mexico 22.09 -
3 59 Roascio, Jason SR-4 Wyoming 22.67 -
4 74 Mead, Alex SO-2 Northern Colorado 34.17 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Thiel, Ben SO-2 Oregon 21.43 -
2 36 Kerr, Ian FR-1 Western Texas College 22.01 -
3 60 Farmer, Kyle SO-2 Washington St. 22.72 -
4 63 Cummings, Joshua FR-1 Arizona 22.76 -
5 67 Matheson, Scott JR-3 BYU 22.90 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Tingey, Drew JR-3 BYU 21.96 -
2 38 Morris, Zach FR-1 Southern Utah 22.05 -
3 52 Lewis , Nicholas SO-2 Wayland Baptist 22.28 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 41 Wilson, Justin SO-2 Western Texas College 22.07 -
2 49 Charles, Jordan SO-2 Wyoming 22.19 -
3 50 Hunt, Tanner JR-3 Utah State 22.20 -
4 68 Lewis, Jalen FR-1 Western Texas College 22.95 -
5 72 Zimmerman, Harry JR-3 Arizona 23.63 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 48 Powell, Anthony JR-3 Northern Colorado 22.15 -
2 53 Kemmer, Andy SR-4 Northern Colorado 22.40 -
3 54 Hinson, Reginald JR-3 UTEP 22.41 -
4 55 Haywood, Mark FR-1 New Mexico 22.41 -
5 64 Cavazos, Carlos SO-2 UTEP 22.76 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 51 Smith, Zach FR-1 Washington St. 22.21 -
2 56 Adams, Bryce JR-3 Northern Colorado 22.45 -
3 58 Richardson, DJ FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.51 -
4 69 Montgomery, Victor FR-1 Western Texas College 22.97 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 57 Goodman, Dillon JR-3 BYU 22.46 -
2 62 Gonzales, Issac   UNAT-New Mexico 22.75 -
3 73 Davis, Dominic FR-1 New Mexico 23.76 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 46 Ramirez, Hector   Ciudad Juarez 22.11 -
2 66 Steeves, Blake FR-1 BYU 22.82 -
3 70 Colbert, Nicholas SO-2 UTEP 23.07 -
Finals: Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 61 Lockwood, Zondrae FR-1 Garden City CC 22.73 -
2 65 Dennis, Josiah FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.77 -
3 71 Bryant, Bejon SR-4 BYU 23.14 -
  Gallegos, Heber   Ciudad Juarez DQ -