2014 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B Date: 04-26-14   Venue: Goshen - Goshen, IN
Boys 100m Dash Class B
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Johnson, Jonvae SR Gary West Side 11.08 10
2 2 Lacher, Sam JR Bremen 11.20 8
3 3 Witherspoon, Deonne SO South Bend Washington 11.30 6
4 4 Cook, Clayton JR Wawasee 11.33 5
5 5 Wesby, Barry JR Gary West Side 11.36 4
6 6 Hartman, Michael SR Plymouth 11.56 3
7 7 Crumbley, Denottus JR South Bend Washington 11.87 2
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Johnson, Jonvae SR Gary West Side 11.33  
2 6 Crumbley, Denottus JR South Bend Washington 11.56  
3 15 Bumbaugh, Will JR Whitko 12.08  
4 20 Smith, Wayne SR Columbia City 12.19  
5 32 Cooper, Josh SO New Prairie 12.59  
6 37 Rulli, Dominic SO Mishawaka Marian 13.54  
7 39 Bontrager, Ben FR Westview 13.84  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Lacher, Sam JR Bremen 11.34  
2 9 Gessinger, Bailey SO NorthWood 11.81  
3 23 Weller, Tyler JR New Prairie 12.24  
4 29 Greuter, Chris JR Garrett 12.51  
5 34 VanAllen, Xavier FR East Noble 12.71  
6 36 Graham, Keegan JR Prairie Heights 13.46  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Cook, Clayton JR Wawasee 11.23  
2 5 Wesby, Barry JR Gary West Side 11.50  
3 10 Carter, Juwan JR Wabash 11.83  
4 13 MILLER, JOEL SR Lakeland 11.98  
5 14 Elder, Garrett FR Whitko 12.05  
6 16 DeWitt, Mitch SO Fairfield 12.08  
7 27 Baker, Jaden FR Garrett 12.43  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Witherspoon, Deonne SO South Bend Washington 11.43  
2 7 Hartman, Michael SR Plymouth 11.71  
3 8 Carpenter, Bucky JR Westview 11.74  
4 11 Martin, Bradley SO West Noble 11.91  
5 25 WALLACE, ELI FR Lakeland 12.36  
6 33 Garab, Tyler SO Glenn 12.71  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Barnes, Ashten SO Columbia City 12.17  
2 21 Boggs, Austin JR Wabash 12.22  
3 22 Castro, Mason FR Jimtown 12.23  
4 24 Taylo, Nick FR Central Noble 12.25  
5 35 Holloway, Jacob FR Prairie Heights 13.13  
6 38 Vu, Michael SR Mishawaka Marian 13.69  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Kitson, Cameron SR Fairfield 11.95  
2 17 Combs, Zach JR Glenn 12.15  
3 19 Torrie, Jake SO East Noble 12.17  
4 26 Cochard, Joel JR Central Noble 12.39  
5 28 Stoller, Jon SR Bremen 12.50  
6 30 Garcia, Julio JR West Noble 12.52  
7 31 Hilty, Jeremiah SO NorthWood 12.59