2014 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B Date: 04-26-14   Venue: Goshen - Goshen, IN
Boys 110m Hurdles Class B
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Cook, Clayton JR Wawasee 14.98 10
2 2 Kitson, Cameron SR Fairfield 15.18 8
3 3 Upshaw, Khalil SR Gary West Side 15.62 6
4 4 Shepard, Zach SR Prairie Heights 15.63 5
5 5 Morales, Alex FR Whitko 16.09 4
6 6 Shrock, Peyton JR West Noble 16.20 3
7 7 Swanson, Donald JR South Bend Washington 16.22 2
  Raatz, Taylor SR Lakeland DNF -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Cook, Clayton JR Wawasee 15.34  
2 7 Raatz, Taylor SR Lakeland 16.66  
3 13 Styers, AJ SO Plymouth 17.34  
4 20 Miller, Brock SO Westview 18.06  
5 23 Gamble, Nathan FR East Noble 18.69  
6 29 Clouse, Tyler JR West Noble 20.13  
7 30 Faulkner, Ian FR Gary West Side 20.60  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Shepard, Zach SR Prairie Heights 15.85  
2 14 Chupp, Josh JR NorthWood 17.52  
3 25 Black, Seth FR Central Noble 19.25  
4 26 Gatchell, Trefor FR Columbia City 19.35  
5 31 Johnson, Brock JR Jimtown 20.65  
6 32 Stewart, Maley SR Whitko 20.79  
7 33 Mitchell, Casey FR New Prairie 21.12  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Swanson, Donald JR South Bend Washington 16.67  
2 12 Beeson, Beau JR Bremen 17.19  
3 16 Miller, Nolan JR Fairfield 17.74  
4 21 Woods, Travis SO Glenn 18.29  
5 28 Puckett, Owen SO East Noble 20.03  
6 34 Saylor, Isaiah SR LaVille 21.38  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Upshaw, Khalil SR Gary West Side 15.70  
2 10 Schuler, Levi SR Plymouth 16.98  
3 11 Moser, Ryan SO New Prairie 17.07  
4 15 Minnich, Tanner SO Garrett 17.73  
5 18 Shepard, Austin FR Prairie Heights 17.88  
6 22 Wisler, Val JR Bremen 18.55  
7 24 Emrick, Gage SO Columbia City 18.93  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Kitson, Cameron SR Fairfield 15.33  
2 5 Shrock, Peyton JR West Noble 16.04  
3 6 Morales, Alex FR Whitko 16.54  
4 9 Parker, Derek SO NorthWood 16.76  
5 17 VandeZande, Ryan SR Garrett 17.83  
6 19 Dixon, Dylan SO Jimtown 18.03  
7 27 Carrera, Tony SO Glenn 19.70