Hall of Fame Terre Haute North Date: 04-19-14   Venue: Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
Boys 800m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Dadzia, Nana JR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:06.11 6
2 1 Gluesenkamp, Isaac SR Brown County 2:07.10 10
3 2 Wood, Brisco SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:06.44 4
4 2 Waycott, Jake JR Cloverdale 2:10.69 8
5 3 Griffin, Cayce JR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 2:10.19 3
6 3 Francis, Davey JR South Vermillion 2:12.48 6
7 4 Thaxton, Andrew SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:11.34 2
8 4 Hill, Conner SR White River Valley 2:13.74 4
9 5 Harbaugh, Jack SR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:12.51 1
10 5 Stamm, Josh SO Seeger 2:15.35 2
11 6 McDonald, Jimmy JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:14.14 -
12 6 Szczerbik, Jacksob SO Cloverdale 2:15.36 1
13 8 Shipley, Shane Sophomore Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 2:15.85 -
14 9 Harris, Jacob SO Seeger 2:19.60 -
15 10 Forestal, Preston JR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 2:16.57 -
16 11 Barger, Griffin FR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:17.04 -
17 13 Major, Andrew JR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:20.31 -
18 14 Elrod, Levi JR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:21.50 -
19 15 Gambill, Tyler SO Terre Haute South Vigo 2:23.03 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Stelflug, Nathan FR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:15.41 -
2 7 Dolph II, Robbie JR Brown County 2:17.34 -
3 8 Holbert, Andy FR South Vermillion 2:18.83 -
4 9 Morrow, Austin SO Mooresville 2:16.21 -
5 10 Hunter, Isaac JR Seeger 2:19.73 -
6 11 Lawson, Job FR Brown County 2:28.65 -
7 12 McQuitty, Micheal JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:18.43 -
8 12 Sparks, Caleb JR Rockville 2:34.89 -
9 13 Palm, Eli SR Rockville 2:37.29 -
10 14 Wake, Matt SO Rockville 2:40.36 -
11 15 Yocum, Taylor JR Casey-Westfield 2:45.74 -
12 16 Nokes, Dustin FR Mooresville 2:28.68 -
13 16 Perstnov, Alex JR Brown County 2:49.81 -
14 17 Amador, Kevin Freshman Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 2:33.21 -
15 18 Luttrell, Ross FR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:33.53 -
16 19 Dukes, Mitchell Sophomore Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 2:35.64 -
17 20 Gray, Alex Freshman Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 3:20.19 -