Bulldog Invite Date: 03-15-14   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Girls 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Jenkins, Jasmine SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8.38 -
2 40 Lee, DawnJanai SO New Haven 9.25 -
3 48 Grounds, Kimberly SO Goshen 9.61 -
4 49 Westropp, Emily FR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 9.73 -
5 54 Graham, Caneia   New Haven 10.47 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Tabron, Jordan SO Ft. Wayne North Side 8.16 -
2 10 McGee, Amber JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.20 -
3 36 CURRY, RACHEL SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8.97 -
4 44 Emmett, Kaitlin SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9.42 -
5 47 Case, Isabella SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9.51 -
6 51 wiedenhoft, bailey FR Kokomo 9.83 -
7 55 Lozano, Perla JR Goshen 10.81 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Jones, Lauryn FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8.81 -
2 37 Kister, Mackenzie FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.99 -
3 39 Robey, Kylie SO Oak Hill 9.22 -
4 46 Kluevein, Cynthia JR Oak Hill 9.51 -
5 50 Snook, Alyssa FR Columbia City 9.77 -
6 52 esslinger, kayla FR Kokomo 9.90 -
7 56 Richardson, Victoria SO South Adams 11.34 -
8 57 morland, sarnaya FR Kokomo 11.41 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 McDivitt, Hannah JR Oak Hill 8.69 -
2 25 DeVries, Tori SR Goshen 8.74 -
3 28 Martin, Hope SO Homestead 8.78 -
4 29 Morris, Keyunna FR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.79 -
5 35 Jennings, Annika JR Homestead 8.93 -
6 45 Imel, Hannah JR South Adams 9.44 -
7 53 Felhoffer, Alexus FR Woodlan 10.04 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Wright, Cezi SO Homestead 8.43 -
2 18 Pickens, Kayla FR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.46 -
3 21 Nellum, Heather FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.67 -
4 22 Wall, Jorey SR Norwell 8.69 -
5 33 Anderson, Anna JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.88 -
6 34 Conrad, Stephanie SO Norwell 8.89 -
7 38 Siela, Jess SO Norwell 9.02 -
8 43 Miller, Kailyn JR Columbia City 9.41 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Aguayo, Katelyn SO Bremen 8.18 -
2 12 McKinley, Sarrina JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.25 -
3 13 Bevineau, Makenzy SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.34 -
4 17 Smith, Alize' JR Merrillville 8.45 -
5 24 Kloepper, Caroline FR South Adams 8.73 -
6 26 Swift, Timory SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.74 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Weemes, Cierra SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8.10 -
2 15 Schafer, Jasmine SR Bremen 8.40 -
3 19 Gridiron, Christian SO Merrillville 8.52 -
4 20 Thompson, Kiarra FR Merrillville 8.57 -
5 27 Cormany, Elise FR Columbia City 8.75 -
6 31 Coffel, Maddy FR Bremen 8.86 -
7 32 Robinson, Gabby SO Penn 8.87 -
8 42 Leggett, Cameika SR Woodlan 9.40 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Thomas, Brionna SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.73 -
2 2 Black, Symone SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.87 -
3 3 Cottrell, Kiawna SR Pendleton Heights 7.94 -
4 4 Morris, Dyamond SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8.01 -
5 5 Scott, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.03 -
6 7 Creech, Kaniah SO New Haven 8.12 -
7 11 Woods, Mikaylah SO Penn 8.22 -
8 41 Tucker, Kira SO Woodlan 9.25 -