HSR Qualifier at Wabash Date: 03-08-14   Venue: Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Blount, Donnie SO McCutcheon 7.09 -
2 2 Hollis, Kyree SR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 7.16 -
3 3 Viktrup, Michael SO Carmel 7.33 -
4 4 Wilkerson, Jordan SO Ben Davis 7.35 -
5 5 Salazar, Salvador SO McCutcheon 7.64 -
6 6 Guy, Andre JR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 7.65 -
7 7 Wood, Zach SR Jasper 7.66 -
8 8 Geiser, Josh JR Zionsville 7.77 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Blount, Donnie SO McCutcheon 7.09  
2 9 Hamilton, Daymeon SR Perry Meridian 7.20  
3 10 Ramsey, John SO Carmel 7.27  
4 14 Thomas, Noah FR Ben Davis 7.51  
5 15 Allen, Taylor SO Zionsville 7.52  
6 19 Shepherd, Adam SR Franklin Community 7.60  
7 22 Kincy, Tarik   Ben Davis 7.73  
8 24 Tucker, Drew SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.76  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Guy, Andre JR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 7.45  
2 13 Reese, Jeremy JR Perry Meridian 7.50  
3 15 Schrader, George FR Carmel 7.52  
4 17 Cox, Josh JR Franklin Community 7.53  
5 18 Evans, Emmanuel SR Indianapolis Broad Ripple 7.58  
6 27 Trotter, Elijah SO Ben Davis 7.83  
7 49 Woodward, Noah FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.64  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Hollis, Kyree SR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 7.25  
2 11 Soriano, Reginald SO Indianapolis Broad Ripple 7.43  
3 21 Dowell, Zach SO Franklin Community 7.67  
4 26 Smith, Coleton SR Zionsville 7.82  
5 28 Highfield, Wayne JR Southmont 7.84  
6 28 Schmidt, Austin JR Jasper 7.84  
7 34 Robinson, Jonathan JR Carmel 7.92  
8 53 Hanson, Jacob SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.82  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Viktrup, Michael SO Carmel 7.44  
2 20 Watkins, Russell SR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 7.64  
3 23 Prange, Elliot FR Jasper 7.75  
4 30 Edmonds, Javon JR Indianapolis Broad Ripple 7.87  
5 31 Connor, Elliot SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.89  
6 36 Tate, Austin FR Southmont 8.03  
7 39 Cummings, Breon SR Franklin Community 8.08  
8 41 Wendt, Cole SR Zionsville 8.14  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Geiser, Josh JR Zionsville 7.86  
2 35 Roberts, Avery SR Carmel 8.00  
3 36 Scott, Caleb FR Southmont 8.03  
4 43 Vargas, Genial SO Zionsville 8.21  
5 47 Whitney, Bryce FR Greencastle 8.47  
6 52 Bishop, Brock FR Zionsville 8.75  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Wilkerson, Jordan SO Ben Davis 7.37  
2 12 Aldridge, Kegan SR Pike Central 7.46  
3 25 Payton, Ky FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.77  
4 33 Brown, Rehema   Terre Haute North Vigo 7.91  
5 38 Adkins, Jay JR Ben Davis 8.04  
6 44 DeHaii, Jake SO Zionsville 8.28  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Salazar, Salvador SO McCutcheon 7.74  
2 31 Williams, Cory   Ben Davis 7.89  
3 40 Johnson, Amani JR Zionsville 8.11  
4 41 Dubon, Louis SR Southridge 8.14  
5 46 Desue, Nathan   Terre Haute North Vigo 8.44  
6 48 Jayne, Riley SR Greencastle 8.58  
7 50 Holle, George FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.70  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Wood, Zach SR Jasper 7.74  
2 45 Ummel, Derek FR Greencastle 8.39  
3 51 Thacker, Antwan SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.71