Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Date: 03-15-14   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Miller, Mike SR Warsaw Community 7.05 -
2 2 Richardville, Patrick SR Leo 7.06 -
3 3 Vann, Shaq SR South Bend Adams 7.08 -
4 4 Cook, Clayton JR Wawasee 7.09 -
5 5 Hall, Davendrick SO South Bend Clay 7.26 -
6 6 Anthony, Taborn JR South Bend Clay 7.32 -
7 7 Gee, Prince JR South Bend Adams 7.40 -
8 8 MILLER, JOEL SR Lakeland 7.43 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Gee, Prince JR South Bend Adams 7.25  
2 6 Hall, Davendrick SO South Bend Clay 7.27  
3 20 Balazs, Tanner SR Warsaw Community 7.53  
4 28 Mellady, Jacob FR Leo 7.69  
5 30 Roose, Spenser SO Fairfield 7.72  
6 38 Patel, Savan SR Lakeland 7.85  
7 39 Herman, Gavin SO Northridge 7.85  
8 46 Graham, Keegan JR Prairie Heights 8.21  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 MILLER, JOEL SR Lakeland 7.37  
2 15 Martin, Bradley SO West Noble 7.49  
3 32 Zickafoose, Isaac JR Northridge 7.77  
4 40 Dallas, Konrad JR Fairfield 7.92  
5 45 Owen, Brad SR Fremont 8.13  
6 47 Wible, Nolan SO East Noble 8.30  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Taborn, Andrew SO South Bend Clay 7.40  
2 16 Stapleton, Storm SR Warsaw Community 7.50  
3 25 Torrie, Jake SO East Noble 7.63  
4 27 Bontrager, Kam JR West Noble 7.68  
5 42 White, Elijah JR South Bend Riley 7.96  
6 43 Schmucker, David SR Fremont 8.00  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 CUNNINGHAM, DUSTIN SR Lakeland 7.44  
2 18 Roebel, Zach SR Fremont 7.52  
3 21 Fawcett, Drew JR Huntington North 7.54  
4 29 Sizemore, Andrew SR Huntington North 7.71  
5 36 Yoder, Nic SO Westview 7.81  
6 50 Clifton, Gage SO Hamilton 10.02  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Richardville, Patrick SR Leo 7.19  
2 7 Anthony, Taborn JR South Bend Clay 7.32  
3 13 Williams, Jac'quan SR South Bend Riley 7.45  
4 22 Dean, P.J. JR Eastside 7.57  
5 44 Kohler, Arthur SO Westview 8.12  
6 49 DeWitt, Mitch SO Fairfield 9.87  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Heinkel, Jacob JR Churubusco 7.41  
2 14 VanLue, Cole FR Wawasee 7.46  
3 19 Eicher, Stephen SO Adams Central 7.53  
4 31 Campbell, Daniel JR South Bend Riley 7.72  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Vann, Shaq SR South Bend Adams 7.18  
2 11 Carter, Juwan JR Wabash 7.43  
3 24 Norman, Tre SR South Bend Adams 7.62  
4 33 Harrison, Lane SR Adams Central 7.78  
5 35 Johnson, Darian JR Northridge 7.80  
6 37 Brumbaugh, Teegan SR Churubusco 7.84  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Miller, Mike SR Warsaw Community 7.17  
2 4 Cook, Clayton JR Wawasee 7.22  
3 17 Hurst, Bailey SO Adams Central 7.51  
4 23 Phillips, Joe JR Elkhart Central 7.61  
5 26 Courter, Tyler JR Wawasee 7.64  
6 34 Martin, Jordan SO Leo 7.80  
7 41 Reyes, Jorge SO West Noble 7.92  
8 48 Shoemaker, Ryan JR Prairie Heights 8.41