Keck Invitational Date: 02/07-02/08/14   Venue: Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
Women Indoor Pentathlon
60m H | HJ | SP | LJ |800m
Overall
Place Overall Name Year Team Points Score
1 1 Boudreau, Allie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 3478 -
2 2 Redlinski, Jocelyn SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3382 -
3 3 Brunner, Taylor SR-4 Greenville 3126 -
4 4 Dutcher, Elizabeth SO-2 Bradley 2984 -
5 5 Wondra, Laura SR-4 Loras 2789 -
6 6 Sheedlo, Talia SO-2 Aurora 2685 -
7 7 Nalty, Ashleigh SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2667 -
8 8 Wetterman, Taeopae JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2429 -
9 9 Swearingen, Kaylee JR-3 Aurora 2428 -
10 10 Willis, Destinie FR-1 Aurora 2128 -
11 11 Johnson, Ashley FR-1 Aurora 2088 -
Women's 60m Hurdles

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Dutcher, Elizabeth SO-2 Bradley 9.49 810
2 10 Willis, Destinie FR-1 Aurora 11.88 401
3 11 Johnson, Ashley FR-1 Aurora 11.94 392
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 4 Brunner, Taylor SR-4 Greenville 9.65 779
2 7 Nalty, Ashleigh SO-2 Missouri Baptist 9.97 718
3 8 Sheedlo, Talia SO-2 Aurora 9.99 714
4 9 Wetterman, Taeopae JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10.27 662
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Redlinski, Jocelyn SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9.05 900
2 3 Boudreau, Allie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 9.52 804
3 5 Wondra, Laura SR-4 Loras 9.79 752
4 6 Swearingen, Kaylee JR-3 Aurora 9.88 735
Women's High Jump
 
Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 1 Redlinski, Jocelyn SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1.60m 736
2 1 Nalty, Ashleigh SO-2 Missouri Baptist 1.60m 736
3 3 Brunner, Taylor SR-4 Greenville 1.57m 701
4 3 Boudreau, Allie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1.57m 701
5 5 Willis, Destinie FR-1 Aurora 1.54m 666
6 6 Wetterman, Taeopae JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.42m 534
7 6 Sheedlo, Talia SO-2 Aurora 1.42m 534
8 6 Dutcher, Elizabeth SO-2 Bradley 1.42m 534
9 9 Wondra, Laura SR-4 Loras 1.39m 502
10 10 Swearingen, Kaylee JR-3 Aurora 1.36m 470
11 11 Johnson, Ashley FR-1 Aurora 1.33m 439
Women's Shot Put
 
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Boudreau, Allie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10.89m 588
2 2 Brunner, Taylor SR-4 Greenville 10.72m 577
3 3 Redlinski, Jocelyn SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.28m 548
4 4 Johnson, Ashley FR-1 Aurora 9.41m 491
5 5 Wetterman, Taeopae JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.77m 449
6 6 Dutcher, Elizabeth SO-2 Bradley 8.75m 448
7 7 Willis, Destinie FR-1 Aurora 8.68m 443
8 8 Swearingen, Kaylee JR-3 Aurora 8.61m 439
9 9 Sheedlo, Talia SO-2 Aurora 7.99m 399
10 10 Nalty, Ashleigh SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7.87m 391
11 11 Wondra, Laura SR-4 Loras 7.54m 370
Women's Long Jump
 
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Redlinski, Jocelyn SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5.30m 643
2 2 Wondra, Laura SR-4 Loras 5.03m 567
3 3 Boudreau, Allie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5.02m 565
4 4 Dutcher, Elizabeth SO-2 Bradley 5.00m 559
5 5 Brunner, Taylor SR-4 Greenville 4.87m 524
6 6 Wetterman, Taeopae JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.83m 514
7 7 Nalty, Ashleigh SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4.73m 487
8 8 Swearingen, Kaylee JR-3 Aurora 4.69m 477
9 9 Sheedlo, Talia SO-2 Aurora 4.63m 461
10 10 Willis, Destinie FR-1 Aurora 4.51m 431
11 11 Johnson, Ashley FR-1 Aurora 4.05m 319
Women's 800m Run
 
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Boudreau, Allie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:20.25 820
2 2 Dutcher, Elizabeth SO-2 Bradley 2:34.87 633
3 3 Wondra, Laura SR-4 Loras 2:37.79 598
4 4 Sheedlo, Talia SO-2 Aurora 2:39.66 577
5 5 Redlinski, Jocelyn SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:41.53 555
6 6 Brunner, Taylor SR-4 Greenville 2:42.48 545
7 7 Johnson, Ashley FR-1 Aurora 2:51.64 447
8 8 Nalty, Ashleigh SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3:03.29 335
9 9 Swearingen, Kaylee JR-3 Aurora 3:06.53 307
10 10 Wetterman, Taeopae JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:11.01 270
11 11 Willis, Destinie FR-1 Aurora 3:22.08 187