Dade Christian Middle School Crusader Classic Date: 03-04-14   Venue: Dade Christian - Miami, FL
Girls 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Allison, Gracie 8 South Florida HEAT 27.45 10
2 4 Heintskill, Gina 7 American Heritage 28.73 5
3 5 Carney, Julia 7 Highlands Christian 28.89 4
4 6 Ramirez, Alexia 8 Sagemont 29.01 3
5 9 Thompson, Victoria 8 Calvary Christian Academy 29.54 -
6 10 Smith, Sierra 6 The King's Academy 30.00 -
7 11 Reid, Czarria 8 Dade Christian 30.59 -
8 16 Ogunwumi, Temilade 7 Dade Christian 31.50 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Gutierrez, Maîte 8 Westminster Christian MS 30.95 -
2 17 Travis, Trinity 7 Calvary Christian Academy 31.72 -
3 20 Milan, Gianna 7 University School 31.92 -
4 21 Dandy, Quintera 7 Dade Christian 31.96 -
5 22 McCormack, Milani 6 SLAM Miami Charter School 32.27 -
6 26 Jones, Sophia 6 Sagemont 32.62 -
  Olsson, Lara 8 American Heritage DNS -
  Alamo, Nicole 8 Westminster Christian MS DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Jimenez, Sofia 8 Westminster Christian MS 29.06 2
2 25 Delgado, Bri 8 Gulliver Academy 32.39 -
3 27 Pereira, Aline 6 Abundant Life Christian Academ 32.78 -
4 31 Sodergren, Sophia 6 South Florida HEAT 33.60 -
5 40 Dolson, Selena 7 SLAM Miami Charter School 35.30 -
6 43 Julien, Christina 8 Highlands Christian 36.77 -
  Velasquez, Nayalee 6 SLAM Miami Charter School DNS -
  Gonzalez , Gabriella 6 The King's Academy DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Mellow, Jess 8 Gulliver Academy 32.95 -
2 35 Kravetz, Arianna 7 Gulliver Academy 34.06 -
3 36 Hampton, Brianna 6 Westminster Academy 34.27 -
4 37 Heyniger, Bree 8 The King's Academy 34.45 -
5 38 Blackburn, Sydney 6 Highlands Christian 34.70 -
6 42 Artis, Trinity 8 Sagemont 35.92 -
7 44 Tchividjian, Genna 6 Westminster Academy 37.59 -
8 47 Perez, Elise 6 Westminster Academy 40.52 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Thompson, Zatoria 6 American Heritage 28.53 6
2 23 Bacon, Camille 6 Somerset Village 32.29 -
3 30 Viau, Nelly 8 Palmer Trinity 33.48 -
4 39 Lang, Bianca 7 Palmer Trinity 34.94 -
5 46 Birriel, Pillar 8 Palmer Trinity 37.90 -
6 48 Cousley, Aviva 7 South Florida HEAT 44.07 -
  Pierre-Charles, Guyania 6 Doctor's Charter DNS -
  Ambrose, Cassidy 8 Doctor's Charter DNS -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Jones, Rayinah 7 Somerset Prep North Lauderdale 28.20 8
2 8 Jean, Daham Shel 6 Somerset Prep North Lauderdale 29.36 1
3 14 Bacon, Zoria 8 Somerset Village 31.21 -
4 15 Cruz, Victoria 8 Carrollton 31.38 -
5 18 Graham, Chiane 7 Somerset Prep North Lauderdale 31.85 -
6 19 Jean-Baptiste, Olivia 8 Hollywood Christian Middle 31.87 -
7 34 Ferguson, Shanice 6 Abundant Life Christian Academ 34.01 -
8 41 parrales, Katelyn 7 Hollywood Christian Middle 35.59 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Rolle, Samara 8 Carrollton 31.13 -
2 24 Pino, Demi 8 Somerset Village 32.39 -
3 29 Padron, Daniella 8 Carrollton 33.03 -
4 32 Belcher, Olivia   Westminster Christian MS 33.75 -
5 33 Shackleford, Shammae 6 Doctor's Charter 33.89 -
6 45 Rondinelli, Danielle 6 Calvary Christian Academy 37.59 -