Patriot Invitational Date: 03-15-14   Venue: Jay County - Portland, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Lee, Thomas   Lawrence Central 7.41 -
2 13 Williamson, Torrell   Lawrence Central 7.43 -
3 24 Winget, Sean SR Jay County 7.63 -
4 37 Dammrath, Jan JR Bellmont 8.13 -
5 38 Wolf, Zach FR Bellmont 8.17 -
6 40 Tangermann, Nico JR Alexandria 8.24 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Clifton, Dale JR Rushville Consolidated 7.68 -
2 30 Shannon, Brayton JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7.75 -
3 32 Blankenship, Kyle SO Jay County 7.84 -
4 33 Buckner, Brandon JR Delta 7.89 -
5 35 Barclay, Jonathan JR Anderson Prep 7.95 -
6 36 Ordas, Jeremy SR Rushville Consolidated 8.04 -
7 39 Dowling, Dylan FR Alexandria 8.22 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 White, Caleb JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7.40 -
2 17 Lockett, Javiere SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.51 -
3 26 Saunders , Pete SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.64 -
4 27 Sargent, Spencer SR New Castle 7.67 -
5 41 Dunaway, Justin JR Cambridge City Lincoln 8.53 -
6 42 Usher, Logan JR Cambridge City Lincoln 8.68 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Hicks, Bryan SR Connersville 7.39 -
2 15 Drown, Jonathan JR Daleville 7.46 -
3 18 Williams, Elijah JR Connersville 7.52 -
4 21 Patterson, De'Andre SR Anderson Prep 7.56 -
5 22 Hitchcock, Jordan JR Guerin Catholic 7.59 -
6 22 Allen, Dawson FR Yorktown 7.59 -
7 24 McCormick, Isiah SR Eastern Hancock 7.63 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Mitchell, James SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.13 -
2 7 Viktrup, Michael SO Carmel 7.40 -
3 10 Upchurch, Damien SR New Castle 7.42 -
4 14 Guy, Andre JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.44 -
5 16 Chavis, John SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.49 -
6 19 Hunter, Khalid FR Guerin Catholic 7.54 -
7 29 Stone, Devrin SR Muncie Central 7.69 -
8 31 Carlton, Sam SR Eastern Hancock 7.80 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bechdolt, Mason JR Delta 7.08 -
2 3 Jones, Derrick JR Ben Davis 7.15 -
3 4 Allen, Tony SR Ben Davis 7.19 -
4 5 Barrett, Timmric SR Muncie Central 7.25 -
5 10 Owens, Zac FR Anderson 7.42 -
6 10 Ramsey, John SO Carmel 7.42 -
7 20 Watkins, Russell SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.55 -
8 34 Peel, Djwon SO Anderson 7.94 -