2013 Black Bear Invitational | Date: 04-27-13 Venue: Coe-Brown - Northwood, NH |
Girls 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7 |
|
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Hoople, Brooke | SR | Bedford | 59.72 | 10 |
2 | 2 | Terry, Katelyn | SR | Coe-Brown | 1:01.74 | 8 |
3 | 3 | Szymanski, Amanda | SR | Londonderry | 1:01.92 | 6 |
4 | 5 | Philpot, Meghan | JR | Hollis/Brookline | 1:03.41 | 2 |
5 | 6 | Morrison, Taylor | SO | Bow | 1:03.55 | 1 |
6 | 12 | Vinnenberg, Christy | JR | Bow | 1:07.50 | - |
Finals: Heat #2 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Fortin, Brooke | SR | Bow | 1:02.94 | 4 |
2 | 7 | Smith, Molly | SO | St. Thomas Aquinas | 1:04.95 | - |
3 | 8 | Troisi, Laura | JR | Londonderry | 1:05.21 | - |
4 | 9 | Bachmann, Maddy | FR | Portsmouth | 1:05.94 | - |
5 | 10 | Morano, Teresa | FR | Con-Val | 1:06.06 | - |
6 | 23 | Lyons, Allie | SR | Pelham | 1:11.48 | - |
Finals: Heat #3 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | D'Urso, Makayla | JR | Londonderry | 1:06.71 | - |
2 | 14 | Legacy, Jordan | SO | Plymouth Regional | 1:08.50 | - |
3 | 16 | McKenna, Madison | SO | Kingswood | 1:09.80 | - |
4 | 18 | Hurley, Sarah | SO | Con-Val | 1:10.18 | - |
5 | 19 | Hembrow, Hannah | FR | Milford | 1:10.63 | - |
6 | 28 | Lyons, Ashley | SR | Pelham | 1:14.93 | - |
Finals: Heat #4 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | Taylor, Kate | SR | Kennett | 1:08.37 | - |
2 | 17 | LeGrand, Brianna | JR | John Stark | 1:09.81 | - |
3 | 19 | Berry, Devon | JR | Coe-Brown | 1:10.63 | - |
4 | 21 | Estabrook, Elana | FR | Portsmouth | 1:11.39 | - |
5 | 25 | Pellerin, Hannah | FR | Merrimack Valley | 1:13.29 | - |
6 | 27 | Stevens, Nicole | SR | Sant Bani | 1:13.92 | - |
Finals: Heat #5 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Colford, Shannon | FR | St. Thomas Aquinas | 1:08.63 | - |
2 | 22 | Streeter, Sianna | SR | Kennett | 1:11.44 | - |
3 | 24 | Dancewicz Helmers, Teresa | SO | Sant Bani | 1:13.03 | - |
4 | 26 | Bonta, Sarah | SO | Hollis/Brookline | 1:13.79 | - |
5 | 30 | Walukevich, Denae | SO | Sanborn Regional | 1:15.48 | - |
6 | 31 | Walsh, Briana | JR | Pembroke | 1:16.09 | - |
Finals: Heat #6 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29 | Doucet, Rachel | SR | Milford | 1:15.15 | - |
2 | 32 | Gittell, Grace | FR | Portsmouth | 1:17.03 | - |
3 | 33 | Manson, Melissa | SO | Kingswood | 1:17.47 | - |
4 | 35 | Kinsella, Shannon | FR | Sanborn Regional | 1:20.27 | - |
5 | 36 | Smith, Lillian | JR | St. Thomas Aquinas | 1:22.25 | - |
Finals: Heat #7 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | Ennis, Emily | FR | Pelham | 1:17.60 | - |
2 | 37 | Darnall, Frances | FR | Souhegan | 1:29.34 | - |
3 | 38 | Darnall, Elizabeth | FR | Souhegan | 1:30.63 | - |