Merrimack Valley Invite | Date: 04-20-13 Venue: Merrimack Valley - Penacook, NH |
Women's 100m Dash
Finals: Heat #1 |
Preliminaries: Heat #1|10|11|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9 |
|
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Twombley, Dominique | FR | Oyster River | 12.49 | - |
2 | 2 | Tonyai, Kathareeya | SR | Conant | 12.53 | - |
3 | 3 | Crema, Sydney | JR | Campbell | 13.41 | - |
4 | 4 | Gassek, Monique | SR | White Mountains | 13.50 | - |
5 | 5 | Cavanaugh, Savannah | JR | Campbell | 13.51 | - |
6 | 6 | Clachar, Ariel | SO | Coe-Brown | 13.59 | - |
Preliminaries: Heat #1 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Twombley, Dominique | FR | Oyster River | 12.53 | |
2 | 19 | DeVeau, Tori | SR | Coe-Brown | 14.68 | |
3 | 20 | Vivilecchia, Julia | FR | John Stark | 14.76 | |
4 | 34 | Erskine, Hannah | FR | John Stark | 15.31 | |
5 | 48 | Benik, Paige | SR | Monadnock | 16.20 |
Preliminaries: Heat #2 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Tonyai, Kathareeya | SR | Conant | 13.14 | |
2 | 15 | Meiklejohn, Shaunnalyssa | FR | Sanborn Regional | 14.50 | |
3 | 27 | Smith, Alysha | SO | Conant | 15.04 | |
4 | 28 | Bryant, Shannon | SO | St. Thomas Aquinas | 15.07 | |
5 | 36 | Meyer, Tana | FR | Kingswood | 15.34 | |
6 | 43 | Sharpe, Amy | JR | Hopkinton | 15.94 |
Preliminaries: Heat #3 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Simoneau, Sarah | JR | Prospect Mountain | 13.86 | |
2 | 14 | Foss, Emma | SO | Pembroke | 14.49 | |
3 | 37 | Thibodeau, Alexandra | FR | John Stark | 15.36 | |
4 | 38 | LeBlanc, Ashley | FR | Monadnock | 15.39 | |
5 | 53 | Donovan, Kylie | FR | Belmont | 16.46 | |
6 | 54 | Sheltry, Megan | SO | White Mountains | 16.60 |
Preliminaries: Heat #4 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Crema, Sydney | JR | Campbell | 13.52 | |
2 | 17 | Jacques, Kelly | SO | Pembroke | 14.62 | |
3 | 29 | Berry, Devon | JR | Coe-Brown | 15.16 | |
4 | 30 | Cox, Kahea | FR | Plymouth Regional | 15.17 | |
5 | 41 | Czora, Lian | SR | Hopkinton | 15.76 | |
6 | 52 | Hammond, Alyx | FR | Stevens | 16.40 |
Preliminaries: Heat #5 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Cavanaugh, Savannah | JR | Campbell | 13.52 | |
2 | 16 | Epstein, Hannah | JR | Oyster River | 14.51 | |
3 | 34 | Grinley, Amanda | FR | Pelham | 15.31 | |
4 | 42 | Brodeur, Sara | SO | White Mountains | 15.90 | |
5 | 45 | Gagne, Amanda | SO | Merrimack Valley | 16.09 | |
6 | 58 | Sandonato, Kayla | FR | Stevens | 17.59 |
Preliminaries: Heat #6 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Gassek, Monique | SR | White Mountains | 13.42 | |
2 | 11 | Solomon, Brooke | SO | Bishop Brady | 14.17 | |
3 | 18 | Bittues, Raistlin | SO | Kingswood | 14.67 | |
4 | 32 | Booth, Maria | SR | Hopkinton | 15.20 | |
5 | 57 | Prina, MacKenzie | FR | Coe-Brown | 16.96 | |
6 | 62 | Clancy, Layne | FR | Stevens | 17.90 |
Preliminaries: Heat #7 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Clachar, Ariel | SO | Coe-Brown | 13.61 | |
2 | 39 | Hallin, Chantel | FR | Somersworth | 15.40 | |
3 | 49 | Walukevich, Denae | SO | Sanborn Regional | 16.27 | |
4 | 56 | Galvao, Tatiana | FR | Raymond | 16.79 | |
5 | 61 | Arsenault, Brianna | FR | Raymond | 17.69 | |
Cloutier, Tia | JR | Somersworth | NT |
Preliminaries: Heat #8 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | Mosenthal, Risa | FR | Plymouth Regional | 14.32 | |
2 | 23 | Smith, Abby | SR | Sanborn Regional | 14.89 | |
3 | 26 | Lee, Vanna | JR | Somersworth | 14.99 | |
4 | 44 | Couto, Jillian | FR | Sanborn Regional | 16.04 | |
5 | 47 | Brown, Mika | FR | Laconia | 16.17 | |
6 | 60 | Beahm, Lindsey | FR | Bishop Brady | 17.68 |
Preliminaries: Heat #9 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Chabot, Delaney | JR | Plymouth Regional | 13.68 | |
2 | 13 | Danais, Emma | FR | Kingswood | 14.43 | |
3 | 21 | Morey, Megan | SR | Bishop Brady | 14.80 | |
4 | 50 | Mack, JordanRose | SR | Hopkinton | 16.31 | |
5 | 59 | Pagnataro, Caitlyn | JR | Sanborn Regional | 17.66 | |
6 | 64 | Frappier, Emily | SO | Raymond | 20.25 |
Preliminaries: Heat #10 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Heaton, Caitlin | JR | Campbell | 13.83 | |
2 | 21 | Druskat, Deanna | SO | Oyster River | 14.80 | |
3 | 25 | Souvanaseng, Amanda | JR | Oyster River | 14.98 | |
4 | 40 | Talbot, Randi | JR | Kingswood | 15.71 | |
5 | 46 | Scott, Hannah | FR | Stevens | 16.10 | |
6 | 55 | L'Ecuyer, Katie | SO | Conant | 16.61 |
Preliminaries: Heat #11 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Golden, Nikki | FR | Campbell | 13.99 | |
2 | 24 | La Croix, Hannah | FR | Prospect Mountain | 14.91 | |
3 | 31 | Lister, Nicole | JR | Pelham | 15.19 | |
4 | 32 | Wunsch, Madison | FR | Laconia | 15.20 | |
5 | 51 | Gordon, Kaileigh | SO | Pelham | 16.32 | |
6 | 63 | Nuchphithak, Tuangrat | JR | Laconia | 18.43 |