2013 Goshen Relays - Boys Date: 04-20-13   Venue: Goshen - Goshen, IN
Boys 100m Dash Class A
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Millsaps, Davontae SR Elkhart Memorial 11.23 10
2 2 Grant, Tommy SR Penn 11.26 8
3 3 Ford, Shamarcus SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 11.69 6
4 4 Gaston, Demond SR Ft. Wayne North Side 11.76 5
5 5 Gee, Prince SO South Bend Adams 11.79 4
6 6 Jones, Wyatt SR Warsaw Community 11.81 3
7 7 Gary, Jameyron SR Concord 12.04 2
8 8 Gates, Larry SR Elkhart Central 12.08 1
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Ford, Shamarcus SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 11.56  
2 4 Gaston, Demond SR Ft. Wayne North Side 11.61  
3 11 Kauffman, Mykal JR Goshen 11.89  
4 19 Mark, Alex JR Northridge 12.16  
5 21 Sanders, Drake SO LaPorte 12.19  
6 27 Anthony, Taborn SO South Bend Clay 12.61  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Millsaps, Davontae SR Elkhart Memorial 11.35  
2 13 Parker, Dontell JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 12.02  
3 14 McClone, Tristan JR Warsaw Community 12.05  
4 15 Wargo, Jake SO Northridge 12.08  
5 18 Coleman, Johnathan SR South Bend Washington 12.15  
6 20 Laughman, Austin FR Penn 12.17  
7 24 Cummins, Colby JR LaPorte 12.38  
8 26 Conner, Dylan FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 12.47  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Jones, Wyatt SR Warsaw Community 11.62  
2 8 Gary, Jameyron SR Concord 11.82  
3 9 Platz, Caleb SR Elkhart Memorial 11.83  
4 10 Ceniceros, Edwin JR Elkhart Central 11.87  
5 12 Kelley, Tyvon JR Ft. Wayne North Side 11.97  
6 17 Duarte-Contrera, Carlos JR Goshen 12.10  
7 22 McCullough, Kylan JR Mishawaka 12.30  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Grant, Tommy SR Penn 11.28  
2 6 Gee, Prince SO South Bend Adams 11.66  
3 7 Gates, Larry SR Elkhart Central 11.81  
4 16 Williams, Tevin JR Concord 12.10  
5 23 Hall, Davendrick FR South Bend Clay 12.32  
6 25 Anzeveno, Alex FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 12.43