2013 Goshen Relays - Boys Date: 04-20-13   Venue: Goshen - Goshen, IN
Boys 100m Dash Class B
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Johnson, Jonvae JR Gary West Side 11.38 10
2 2 Stouder, Connor SR Whitko 11.60 8
3 3 Hartman, Michael JR Plymouth 11.66 6
4 4 Johnson, Lonnie JR Gary West Side 11.73 5
5 5 McDonald, Lindon FR Westview 11.83 4
6 6 Emerson, Devan SR Jimtown 11.90 3
7 7 Cook, Clayton SO Wawasee 13.35 2
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Stouder, Connor SR Whitko 11.50  
2 3 Emerson, Devan SR Jimtown 11.52  
3 6 Cook, Clayton SO Wawasee 11.59  
4 8 Lacher, Sam SO Bremen 11.64  
5 9 Roebel, Zach JR Fremont 11.69  
6 13 MILLER, JOEL JR Lakeland 11.95  
7 14 Smith, Wayne JR Columbia City 12.25  
8 18 Mawhorter, Erik SR West Noble 12.32  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Johnson, Jonvae JR Gary West Side 11.32  
2 5 McDonald, Lindon FR Westview 11.57  
3 20 Stoller, Jon JR Bremen 12.36  
4 23 Bontrager, Kam SO West Noble 12.44  
5 24 Rodriguez, David JR Prairie Heights 12.47  
6 30 Whitfield, Jacob SO Mishawaka Marian 12.72  
7 31 Stickler, Niles JR Glenn 12.74  
8 33 Carroll, Michael SR Whitko 12.82  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Dimos, Devin SR Lakeland 12.26  
2 16 Ravotto, Dominic JR Mishawaka Marian 12.30  
3 22 Pena, Michael JR Wawasee 12.38  
4 25 Smiley, Robby FR Central Noble 12.53  
5 27 Torrie, Jake FR East Noble 12.58  
6 28 Kessler, Tyler JR New Prairie 12.65  
7 34 Sumner, Bryit SO Garrett 12.85  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Johnson, Lonnie JR Gary West Side 11.54  
2 19 Scheiber, Marquis SO Jimtown 12.32  
3 21 DeWitt, Mitch FR Fairfield 12.37  
4 26 Boggs, Austin SO Wabash 12.54  
5 29 Lawrence, Davin FR Columbia City 12.66  
6 37 Michiaels, Dylan JR New Prairie 13.44  
7 38 Bunch, Connor JR NorthWood 13.59  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Hartman, Michael JR Plymouth 11.63  
2 10 Carpenter, Bucky SO Westview 11.74  
3 11 Baumgartner, Brett SR Fairfield 11.79  
4 12 Mable, Brandon JR East Noble 11.91  
5 17 Jaworski, Joe SR Glenn 12.31  
6 32 Gessinger, Bailey FR NorthWood 12.78  
7 35 Owens, Jackie SR Prairie Heights 12.91  
8 36 Lanning, Kyle SR Garrett 13.24