WL Hoosier Relays Qualifier Date: 03-07-13   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Boys 3200m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Teklezghi, Robel JR Lawrence North 9:44.65 -
2 2 O'Neil, Patrick SO Indianapolis Cathedral 9:46.66 -
3 3 Hannawalt, Jake JR Lawrence North 9:48.39 -
4 4 Cordova, Alex SR Hobart 9:51.16 -
5 5 Augustus, Caleb SR Northfield 10:08.34 -
6 6 Tracy, Devin SO Northfield 10:18.29 -
7 7 Spain, Zach SR Hobart 10:21.32 -
8 10 Bordner, Brian SR Carroll (Flora) 10:31.40 -
9 11 Snyder, Kody SO Twin Lakes 10:32.60 -
10 12 Mathiondakis, Rob SO Indianapolis Cathedral 10:33.35 -
11 13 Gonzalez, Nathan JR Tipton 10:33.44 -
12 15 Wickes, Jacob SR McCutcheon 10:42.86 -
13 16 Feltis, Daniel SO Lafayette Jefferson 10:45.06 -
14 20 Shinsky, Travis SO McCutcheon 10:49.62 -
15 24 Germonprez, Christian JR Andrean 11:05.08 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Johnson, Evan FR West Lafayette 10:26.37 -
2 9 DURANTO, ZACH JR Northwestern 10:28.92 -
3 14 Tatom, Christopher JR Greenfield-Central 10:37.18 -
4 17 Madson, Sam JR Rensselaer Central 10:47.47 -
5 18 Flannery, Bryan FR South Central (Union Mills) 10:47.99 -
6 19 Alsman, Anthony SO Rensselaer Central 10:49.09 -
7 21 Estrada, Edgar SO Twin Lakes 10:56.38 -
8 22 Way, Carl FR Danville 11:01.45 -
9 25 Parsley, Ethan FR Westfield 11:05.87 -
10 27 Prahalad, Keshav SO Westfield 11:11.28 -
11 29 Whiteman, Andrew SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 11:22.26 -
12 30 Randall, Charlie FR West Lafayette 11:30.26 -
13 31 Carl, Stephen SR Anderson 11:39.02 -
14 32 Dorsey, Jacob SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 11:39.57 -
15 38 Kaufman, Audie SR Logansport 12:25.65 -
16 39 Archie, Donte' JR Tindley 12:35.06 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Long, Josh JR Lafayette Jefferson 11:03.00 -
2 26 Benefiel, Jacob SO Tipton 11:07.85 -
3 28 Graf, Jacob FR Logansport 11:13.23 -
4 33 Pugh, Eli FR Rochester Community 12:01.12 -
5 34 Ewing, Austin SO Danville 12:02.51 -
6 35 Voglewede, Phillip SO Benton Central 12:10.13 -
7 36 Salazar, Jose SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 12:19.68 -
8 37 Plata, Noe SR North White 12:22.10 -
9 40 Dittmar, Wyatt FR South Central (Union Mills) 12:35.31 -
10 41 Martin, Ben SR Benton Central 12:40.35 -
11 42 Beeks, Ben JR Delphi Community 12:41.95 -
12 43 Murdock, Jesse SO Northwestern 13:22.67 -
13 44 Ochoa, Yubany JR North White 13:51.00 -