Hoosier State Relays Qualifer Date: 03-09-13   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Women's 55m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Adeniyi, Michelle SR South Bend Clay 7.37 -
2 2 Hunter, Tyeisha FR Gary West Side 7.41 -
3 3 Spence, Ashley SR Mishawaka 7.49 -
4 4 Kambol, Sam FR South Bend St. Joseph's 7.55 -
5 5 O'Neal, Jenice JR LaPorte 7.58 -
6 6 Wakes, Chelsey SR Mishawaka 7.65 -
7 7 Culbreath, Jametria SR Elkhart Central 7.65 -
8 8 Stalling, Ivorie SO Gary West Side 7.66 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Culbreath, Jametria SR Elkhart Central 7.72  
2 18 Jackson, Breaunna SR South Bend Riley 7.92  
3 19 Huckleberry, Lexie SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7.94  
4 22 Taylor, Quanita JR South Bend Clay 7.96  
5 27 Thomas, Ahmari FR South Bend Riley 8.16  
6 28 Trejo, Precious FR Mishawaka 8.17  
7 33 Mariott, Alissa FR South Bend St. Joseph's 8.33  
8 38 Duvall, Lindsay SO Wheeler 8.45  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Spence, Ashley SR Mishawaka 7.55  
2 5 Stalling, Ivorie SO Gary West Side 7.63  
3 15 Kelley, Kendall JR DeKalb 7.88  
4 20 Roth, Hannah JR Mishawaka 7.94  
5 34 Gonzales, Angela JR Northridge 8.34  
6 43 Harvey, Summer JR Adams Central 8.67  
7 46 Spaw, Monica SR Hamilton 9.40  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Hunter, Tyeisha FR Gary West Side 7.46  
2 24 Gruszczyk, Breanna SR East Noble 8.06  
3 30 Hall, Angelica FR South Bend Clay 8.23  
4 42 Tadao, Brenna SO Northridge 8.64  
5 45 Mankey, Alexandria FR Adams Central 9.12  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Hessling, Courtney FR Wheeler 7.76  
2 11 Mclemore, Jasmine FR Michigan City 7.85  
3 39 Spence, Leslie SO Leo 8.55  
4 40 Zacariaz, Jysica FR Michigan City 8.60  
5 44 Fuller, Alyson FR Leo 8.73  
6 47 Ringger, Emerson FR Bluffton 9.72  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Kambol, Sam FR South Bend St. Joseph's 7.63  
2 13 Greer, Deasaray SR Jimtown 7.86  
3 21 Smith, Ashley FR Bluffton 7.95  
4 23 Lambert, Lauren SR Northridge 8.06  
5 31 Feldkamp, Kaleigh FR South Bend St. Joseph's 8.27  
6 35 DuBois, Jessica JR Jimtown 8.36  
7 41 Ryan, Kylie SO Leo 8.60  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Adeniyi, Michelle SR South Bend Clay 7.51  
2 6 O'Neal, Jenice JR LaPorte 7.64  
3 10 Murphy, Josie SO Peru 7.83  
4 12 Schwieterman, Allison SO Leo 7.86  
5 17 Noe, Megan JR LaPorte 7.92  
6 37 Turner, Audrianna SO South Bend Clay 8.44  
7 48 Lima, Rose JR Bluffton 9.87  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Wakes, Chelsey SR Mishawaka 7.68  
2 14 Schrock, Kerri JR East Noble 7.87  
3 16 Fuller, Sidney SO Peru 7.91  
4 25 Daniel, Briance SO Michigan City 8.11  
5 26 James, Shawntel FR Jimtown 8.14  
6 29 Merritt, Taylor JR Hamilton 8.21  
7 32 Janda, Abbie SO Wheeler 8.29  
8 36 Conn, Cassidy SO South Bend St. Joseph's 8.37